!NSPIRED INVESTMENTS LTD Company

Photos of the !NSPIRED INVESTMENTS LTD company



What are you looking for about the !NSPIRED INVESTMENTS LTD company

  1. Phone Number
  2. Address
  3. Owner and people with control
  4. PDF files Revenue, Profit....
  5. company number
  6. Last Updates
  7. Duedate


Map of the !NSPIRED INVESTMENTS LTD company






Complete information about this Company
Company Name: !NSPIRED INVESTMENTS LTD

!NSPIRED INVESTMENTS LTD Phone Number:
+448606050


!NSPIRED INVESTMENTS LTD Company Number: SC606050



Category: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Economic activity and Primary Business: - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate




Address and Located

Address: 26 POLMUIR ROAD, | ABERDEEN | | SCOTLAND



Post town: ABERDEEN

County:

Country: SCOTLAND

Post Code: AB11 7SY

This link contains the maps and route to address: !NSPIRED INVESTMENTS LTD company:
Open maps and route


Owners name, people with control at
!NSPIRED INVESTMENTS LTD


All pdf file about !NSPIRED INVESTMENTS LTD


This link contains all pdf for download or viewing about the !NSPIRED INVESTMENTS LTD company:
Download or view pdf file

Frequently Asked Questions


Question: What is the number of the company !NSPIRED INVESTMENTS LTD?

Answer: SC606050


Question: Who are the partners and owners of the !NSPIRED INVESTMENTS LTD company?

Answer:


Question: What is the phone number of the company !NSPIRED INVESTMENTS LTD company?

Answer: +448606050


Question: What is the registration status of the company !NSPIRED INVESTMENTS LTD

Answer: Active


Question: What is the address of !NSPIRED INVESTMENTS LTD Company

Answer: 26 POLMUIR ROAD, , ABERDEEN, in the country of SCOTLAND


Question: What is the main activity of !NSPIRED INVESTMENTS LTD company

Answer: - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Last Updates about


!NSPIRED INVESTMENTS LTD
Incorporation Date: 22/08/2018

Reference day: 31

Reference month: 8

Next due date: 31/05/2023

Last UpDate: 31/08/2021

Accounts Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Returns due date: 19/09/2019

Returns Last UpDate: 55

Mortgages MortOutstanding: 5

Mortgages MortPartSatisfied: 0

Mortgages MortSatisfied: 0

Previous Names


Previous name date modified:

Previous name:

Duedate information


Next Due Date: 12/02/2023

Last Made UpDate:

Similar Company like
!NSPIRED INVESTMENTS LTD


https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/9/!NSPIRED-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/10/!NVERTD-DESIGNS-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/11/!OBAC-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/12/!OBAC-UK-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/13/!T-DROP-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/14/!YOZO-FASS-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/15/-BORA-2-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/16/-TRIPLE-D-PROPERTIES-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/17/-1-C-O-LIMITED-

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/18/-1ST-RATE-PSYCHOLOGY-SERVICES-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/19/-2-ECOUTE-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/20/-20-20-VOICE-CANCER

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/21/-24/7-UK-CUSTOMS-AGENTS-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/22/-243-RUGBY-ROAD-MANAGEMENT-COMPANY-LIMITED-

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/23/-309-WEST-END-LANE-MANAGEMENT-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/24/-786-MAZ-OFFICE-SUPPORT-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/25/-A-TASTE-OF-TUSCANY-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/26/-A-CERAMICS-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/27/-A-CONCEPT-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/28/-A.B.J.Z-DRIVER-HIRE-LTD