"CRUSTIES SHERBURN" LIMITED Company

Photos of the "CRUSTIES SHERBURN" LIMITED company



What are you looking for about the "CRUSTIES SHERBURN" LIMITED company

  1. Phone Number
  2. Address
  3. Owner and people with control
  4. PDF files Revenue, Profit....
  5. company number
  6. Last Updates
  7. Duedate


Map of the "CRUSTIES SHERBURN" LIMITED company






Complete information about this Company
Company Name: "CRUSTIES SHERBURN" LIMITED

"CRUSTIES SHERBURN" LIMITED Phone Number:
+44631223736


"CRUSTIES SHERBURN" LIMITED Company Number: 12237364



Category: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Economic activity and Primary Business: - Manufacture of bread; manufacture of fresh pastry goods and cakes
- Retail sale of bread, cakes, flour confectionery and sugar confectionery in specialised stores



Address and Located

Address: 5 WOLSEY PARADE, SHERBURN IN ELMET | LEEDS | | ENGLAND



Post town: LEEDS

County:

Country: ENGLAND

Post Code: LS25 6BQ

This link contains the maps and route to address: "CRUSTIES SHERBURN" LIMITED company:
Open maps and route


Owners name, people with control at
"CRUSTIES SHERBURN" LIMITED

Owner: Mr Ashley Mayhew




Mr Ashley Mayhew is a 50 year old British entrepreneur, his address is , Leeds, 5, , United Kingdom - Postal code LS25 6BQ
your birthday is 1972 / 6.
Mr Ashley Mayhew is the owner with voting rights in the company "CRUSTIES SHERBURN" LIMITED your participation is

ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent and voting rights 75 to 100 percent

------------------------



All pdf file about "CRUSTIES SHERBURN" LIMITED


This link contains all pdf for download or viewing about the "CRUSTIES SHERBURN" LIMITED company:
Download or view pdf file

Frequently Asked Questions


Question: What is the number of the company CRUSTIES SHERBURN LIMITED?

Answer: 12237364


Question: Who are the partners and owners of the CRUSTIES SHERBURN LIMITED company?

Answer: Mr Ashley Mayhew,


Question: What is the phone number of the company CRUSTIES SHERBURN LIMITED company?

Answer: +44631223736


Question: What is the registration status of the company CRUSTIES SHERBURN LIMITED

Answer: Active


Question: What is the address of CRUSTIES SHERBURN LIMITED Company

Answer: 5 WOLSEY PARADE, SHERBURN IN ELMET, LEEDS, in the country of ENGLAND


Question: What is the main activity of CRUSTIES SHERBURN LIMITED company

Answer: - Manufacture of bread; manufacture of fresh pastry goods and cakes - Retail sale of bread, cakes, flour confectionery and sugar confectionery in specialised stores

Last Updates about


"CRUSTIES SHERBURN" LIMITED
Incorporation Date: 01/10/2019

Reference day: 31

Reference month: 10

Next due date: 31/07/2023

Last UpDate: 31/10/2021

Accounts Category: DORMANT

Returns due date: 29/10/2020

Returns Last UpDate: 00

Mortgages MortOutstanding: 0

Mortgages MortPartSatisfied: 0

Mortgages MortSatisfied: 0

Previous Names


Previous name date modified:

Previous name:

Duedate information


Next Due Date: 14/10/2022

Last Made UpDate:

Similar Company like
"CRUSTIES SHERBURN" LIMITED


https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/64/-D-CAR-WASH-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/65/-D-C-TRANSPORT-AND-LOGISTIC-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/66/-DAMI.MB-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/67/-DEMIR-SPRAYING-AND-DECORATING-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/68/-DGS-UK-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/69/-DOBRO-CONSTRUCTION-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/70/-DUKE-OF-WELLINGTON-(HIGH-BRIDGE)-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/71/-EL-AL-ISRAEL-AIRLINES-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/72/-EMPOWER-INTERNATIONAL-WOMEN-S-EMPOWERMENT---CAPACITY-BUILDING-ORGANISATION-CIC

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/73/-EVEERGE-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/74/-F.H.GREENAWAY-

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/75/-FEEL-THE-WRATH-LONDON-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/76/-FELDA-EUROPE-S.R.L.

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/77/-FIRST-LEADER-(UK)-LIMITED-

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/78/-FIVE-TOWNS-PLUS-HOSPICE-FUND-LIMITED(THE)

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/79/-GLOBAL-TRAINING-HOUSE-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/80/-GRENDON-COURT-TEIGNMOUTH-MANAGEMENT-COMPANY-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/81/-GREYFRIARS-BULGARIA-LTD.

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/82/-H.A.R.D.T.-GROUP-GMBH

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/83/-HEIGHTS-(MANAGEMENT)-NO-2-LIMITED(THE)