(AQ) NETWORKS LIMITED Company

Photos of the (AQ) NETWORKS LIMITED company



What are you looking for about the (AQ) NETWORKS LIMITED company

  1. Phone Number
  2. Address
  3. Owner and people with control
  4. PDF files Revenue, Profit....
  5. company number
  6. Last Updates
  7. Duedate


Map of the (AQ) NETWORKS LIMITED company






Complete information about this Company
Company Name: (AQ) NETWORKS LIMITED

(AQ) NETWORKS LIMITED Phone Number:
+44488042500


(AQ) NETWORKS LIMITED Company Number: 04250076



Category: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Economic activity and Primary Business: - Other telecommunications activities




Address and Located

Address: 13-15 HUNSLET ROAD, | LEEDS | WEST YORKSHIRE |



Post town: LEEDS

County: WEST YORKSHIRE

Country:

Post Code: LS10 1JQ

This link contains the maps and route to address: (AQ) NETWORKS LIMITED company:
Open maps and route


Owners name, people with control at
(AQ) NETWORKS LIMITED

Owner: Dr Adam Jason Beaumont




Dr Adam Jason Beaumont is a 50 year old British entrepreneur, his address is , Leeds, 13-15, West Yorkshire, England - Postal code LS10 1JQ
your birthday is 1972 / 8.
Dr Adam Jason Beaumont is the owner with voting rights in the company (AQ) NETWORKS LIMITED your participation is

ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent and

------------------------



All pdf file about (AQ) NETWORKS LIMITED


This link contains all pdf for download or viewing about the (AQ) NETWORKS LIMITED company:
Download or view pdf file

Frequently Asked Questions


Question: What is the number of the company (AQ) NETWORKS LIMITED?

Answer: 04250076


Question: Who are the partners and owners of the (AQ) NETWORKS LIMITED company?

Answer: Dr Adam Jason Beaumont,


Question: What is the phone number of the company (AQ) NETWORKS LIMITED company?

Answer: +44488042500


Question: What is the registration status of the company (AQ) NETWORKS LIMITED

Answer: Active


Question: What is the address of (AQ) NETWORKS LIMITED Company

Answer: 13-15 HUNSLET ROAD, , LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE in the country of


Question: What is the main activity of (AQ) NETWORKS LIMITED company

Answer: - Other telecommunications activities

Last Updates about


(AQ) NETWORKS LIMITED
Incorporation Date: 11/07/2001

Reference day: 31

Reference month: 12

Next due date: 30/09/2022

Last UpDate: 31/12/2020

Accounts Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Returns due date: 08/08/2016

Returns Last UpDate: 11

Mortgages MortOutstanding: 0

Mortgages MortPartSatisfied: 0

Mortgages MortSatisfied: 1

Previous Names


Previous name date modified:

Previous name:

Duedate information


Next Due Date: 25/07/2022

Last Made UpDate:

Similar Company like
(AQ) NETWORKS LIMITED


https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/489/(A.G.H.P)-ALDRIDGE-GAS-HEATING---PLUMBING-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/490/(A2O)-ACORN-TO-OAK-LEADERSHIP-AND-MANAGEMENT-TRAINING-SOLUTIONS-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/491/(ADAM)-COOPER-HOMES-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/492/(AMG)-AGILITY-MANAGEMENT-GROUP-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/493/(AND)MEDIATION-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/494/(AQ)-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/495/(AQ)-NETWORKS-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/496/(ASC)-AMATULLAH-SUPPORT-CORNER-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/497/(ASG)-AFRICA-SOURCING-GROUP-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/498/(B)APETABEANS-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/499/(B)APETADOGS-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/500/(B)APETAVERSE-#1793-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/501/(B)EANS-PROJECT-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/502/(B.E.S.T.)-BASIC-EDUCATION---SUPPLEMENTARY-TEACHING-ASSOCIATION

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/503/(BE)-BRITISH-EXTRUSIONS-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/504/(CA)NNECTION-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/505/(CADUK)-THE-COMPETENCE-ASSESSMENT---DEVELOPMENT-CENTRE-UK-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/506/(CARDIFF)-COMMERCIAL-WINDOW-CLEANERS-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/507/(CCG)-CC-GROUP-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/508/(CGN)-CAPITAL-GROWTH-NETWORK-LTD