( THE LION'S DEN (TLD ) LTD. Company

Photos of the ( THE LION'S DEN (TLD ) LTD. company

What are you looking for about the ( THE LION'S DEN (TLD ) LTD. company

  1. Phone Number
  2. Address
  3. Owner and people with control
  4. PDF files Revenue, Profit....
  5. company number
  6. Last Updates
  7. Duedate

Map of the ( THE LION'S DEN (TLD ) LTD. company


Complete information about this Company
Company Name: ( THE LION'S DEN (TLD ) LTD.

( THE LION'S DEN (TLD ) LTD. Phone Number:
+44477083155


( THE LION'S DEN (TLD ) LTD. Company Number: 08315563



Category: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Economic activity and Primary Business: - Sound recording and music publishing activities


Address and Located

Address: 70 FLORENCE ROAD, NEW CROSS | LONDON | | ENGLAND



Post town: LONDON

County:

Country: ENGLAND

Post Code: SE14 6QL

This link contains the maps and route to address: ( THE LION'S DEN (TLD ) LTD. company:
Open maps and route
Owners name, people with control at
( THE LION'S DEN (TLD ) LTD.

Owner: Mr Junior Walker




Mr Junior Walker is a 33 year old British entrepreneur, his address is , London, 70, , England - Postal code SE14 6QL
your birthday is 1989 / 12.
Mr Junior Walker is the owner with voting rights in the company ( THE LION'S DEN (TLD ) LTD. your participation is

significant influence or control and significant influence or control as trust

------------------------

All pdf file about ( THE LION'S DEN (TLD ) LTD.


This link contains all pdf for download or viewing about the ( THE LION'S DEN (TLD ) LTD. company:
Download or view pdf file

Frequently Asked Questions


Question: What is the number of the company ( THE LION S DEN (TLD ) LTD.?

Answer: 08315563


Question: Who are the partners and owners of the ( THE LION S DEN (TLD ) LTD. company?

Answer: Mr Junior Walker,


Question: What is the phone number of the company ( THE LION S DEN (TLD ) LTD. company?

Answer: +44477083155


Question: What is the registration status of the company ( THE LION S DEN (TLD ) LTD.

Answer: Active


Question: What is the address of ( THE LION S DEN (TLD ) LTD. Company

Answer: 70 FLORENCE ROAD, NEW CROSS, LONDON, in the country of ENGLAND


Question: What is the main activity of ( THE LION S DEN (TLD ) LTD. company

Answer: - Sound recording and music publishing activities

Last Updates about


( THE LION'S DEN (TLD ) LTD.
Incorporation Date: 03/12/2012

Reference day: 31

Reference month: 12

Next due date: 30/09/2022

Last UpDate: 31/12/2020

Accounts Category: MICRO ENTITY

Returns due date: 31/12/2016

Returns Last UpDate: 00

Mortgages MortOutstanding: 0

Mortgages MortPartSatisfied: 0

Mortgages MortSatisfied: 0

Previous Names


Previous name date modified:

Previous name:

Duedate information


Next Due Date: 23/09/2022

Last Made UpDate:

Similar Company like
( THE LION'S DEN (TLD ) LTD.


478

  1. home - United Kingdom List Company - ( THE LION'S DEN (TLD ) LTD.