'VENTURE VANS LTD Company

Photos of the 'VENTURE VANS LTD company

What are you looking for about the 'VENTURE VANS LTD company

  1. Phone Number
  2. Address
  3. Owner and people with control
  4. PDF files Revenue, Profit....
  5. company number
  6. Last Updates
  7. Duedate

Map of the 'VENTURE VANS LTD company


Complete information about this Company
Company Name: 'VENTURE VANS LTD

'VENTURE VANS LTD Phone Number:
+44466141438


'VENTURE VANS LTD Company Number: 14143829



Category: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Economic activity and Primary Business: - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles


Address and Located

Address: GALLWEY HOUSE, GALLWEY ROAD | ALDERSHOT | | ENGLAND



Post town: ALDERSHOT

County:

Country: ENGLAND

Post Code: GU11 2DD

This link contains the maps and route to address: 'VENTURE VANS LTD company:
Open maps and route
Owners name, people with control at
'VENTURE VANS LTD

Owner: Mr Nigel Derek Partington




Mr Nigel Derek Partington is a 59 year old British entrepreneur, his address is , Aldershot, Gallwey House, , England - Postal code GU11 2DD
your birthday is 1963 / 3.
Mr Nigel Derek Partington is the owner with voting rights in the company 'VENTURE VANS LTD your participation is

ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent and voting rights 75 to 100 percent

------------------------

All pdf file about 'VENTURE VANS LTD


This link contains all pdf for download or viewing about the 'VENTURE VANS LTD company:
Download or view pdf file

Frequently Asked Questions


Question: What is the number of the company VENTURE VANS LTD?

Answer: 14143829


Question: Who are the partners and owners of the VENTURE VANS LTD company?

Answer: Mr Nigel Derek Partington,


Question: What is the phone number of the company VENTURE VANS LTD company?

Answer: +44466141438


Question: What is the registration status of the company VENTURE VANS LTD

Answer: Active


Question: What is the address of VENTURE VANS LTD Company

Answer: GALLWEY HOUSE, GALLWEY ROAD, ALDERSHOT, in the country of ENGLAND


Question: What is the main activity of VENTURE VANS LTD company

Answer: - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles

Last Updates about


'VENTURE VANS LTD
Incorporation Date: 31/05/2022

Reference day: 31

Reference month: 5

Next due date: 29/02/2024

Last UpDate:

Accounts Category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns due date: 28/06/2023

Returns Last UpDate: 00

Mortgages MortOutstanding: 0

Mortgages MortPartSatisfied: 0

Mortgages MortSatisfied: 0

Previous Names


Previous name date modified:

Previous name:

Duedate information


Next Due Date: 13/06/2023

Last Made UpDate:

Similar Company like
'VENTURE VANS LTD


467

  1. home - United Kingdom List Company - 'VENTURE VANS LTD