'TLC' TENDER LOVIN' CHICKEN ALI'S LTD Company

Photos of the 'TLC' TENDER LOVIN' CHICKEN ALI'S LTD company

What are you looking for about the 'TLC' TENDER LOVIN' CHICKEN ALI'S LTD company

  1. Phone Number
  2. Address
  3. Owner and people with control
  4. PDF files Revenue, Profit....
  5. company number
  6. Last Updates
  7. Duedate

Map of the 'TLC' TENDER LOVIN' CHICKEN ALI'S LTD company


Complete information about this Company
Company Name: 'TLC' TENDER LOVIN' CHICKEN ALI'S LTD

'TLC' TENDER LOVIN' CHICKEN ALI'S LTD Phone Number:
+44463118848


'TLC' TENDER LOVIN' CHICKEN ALI'S LTD Company Number: 11884891



Category: Private Limited Company

Status: Active - Proposal to Strike off

Economic activity and Primary Business: - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands


Address and Located

Address: 86 CAMBRIDGE HEATH ROAD, | LONDON | | ENGLAND



Post town: LONDON

County:

Country: ENGLAND

Post Code: E1 5QJ

This link contains the maps and route to address: 'TLC' TENDER LOVIN' CHICKEN ALI'S LTD company:
Open maps and route
Owners name, people with control at
'TLC' TENDER LOVIN' CHICKEN ALI'S LTD

Owner: Mr Shahed Ali




Mr Shahed Ali is a 26 year old British entrepreneur, his address is , London, 86, , United Kingdom - Postal code E1 5QJ
your birthday is 1996 / 12.
Mr Shahed Ali is the owner with voting rights in the company 'TLC' TENDER LOVIN' CHICKEN ALI'S LTD your participation is

ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent and

------------------------

All pdf file about 'TLC' TENDER LOVIN' CHICKEN ALI'S LTD


This link contains all pdf for download or viewing about the 'TLC' TENDER LOVIN' CHICKEN ALI'S LTD company:
Download or view pdf file

Frequently Asked Questions


Question: What is the number of the company TLC TENDER LOVIN CHICKEN ALI S LTD?

Answer: 11884891


Question: Who are the partners and owners of the TLC TENDER LOVIN CHICKEN ALI S LTD company?

Answer: Mr Shahed Ali,


Question: What is the phone number of the company TLC TENDER LOVIN CHICKEN ALI S LTD company?

Answer: +44463118848


Question: What is the registration status of the company TLC TENDER LOVIN CHICKEN ALI S LTD

Answer: Active - Proposal to Strike off


Question: What is the address of TLC TENDER LOVIN CHICKEN ALI S LTD Company

Answer: 86 CAMBRIDGE HEATH ROAD, , LONDON, in the country of ENGLAND


Question: What is the main activity of TLC TENDER LOVIN CHICKEN ALI S LTD company

Answer: - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands

Last Updates about


'TLC' TENDER LOVIN' CHICKEN ALI'S LTD
Incorporation Date: 15/03/2019

Reference day: 28

Reference month: 2

Next due date: 30/11/2021

Last UpDate: 28/02/2020

Accounts Category: MICRO ENTITY

Returns due date: 12/04/2020

Returns Last UpDate: 00

Mortgages MortOutstanding: 0

Mortgages MortPartSatisfied: 0

Mortgages MortSatisfied: 0

Previous Names


Previous name date modified:

Previous name:

Duedate information


Next Due Date: 28/03/2022

Last Made UpDate:

Similar Company like
'TLC' TENDER LOVIN' CHICKEN ALI'S LTD


464

  1. home - United Kingdom List Company - 'TLC' TENDER LOVIN' CHICKEN ALI'S LTD