"BASI PILATES & MOVEMENT BY YVETTE LTD" LTD Company

Photos of the "BASI PILATES & MOVEMENT BY YVETTE LTD" LTD company

What are you looking for about the "BASI PILATES & MOVEMENT BY YVETTE LTD" LTD company

  1. Phone Number
  2. Address
  3. Owner and people with control
  4. PDF files Revenue, Profit....
  5. company number
  6. Last Updates
  7. Duedate

Map of the "BASI PILATES & MOVEMENT BY YVETTE LTD" LTD company


Complete information about this Company
Company Name: "BASI PILATES & MOVEMENT BY YVETTE LTD" LTD

"BASI PILATES & MOVEMENT BY YVETTE LTD" LTD Phone Number:
+44441413975


"BASI PILATES & MOVEMENT BY YVETTE LTD" LTD Company Number: 14139756



Category: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Economic activity and Primary Business: - Physical well-being activities


Address and Located

Address: 20-22 WENLOCK ROAD, | LONDON | | ENGLAND



Post town: LONDON

County:

Country: ENGLAND

Post Code: N1 7GU

This link contains the maps and route to address: "BASI PILATES & MOVEMENT BY YVETTE LTD" LTD company:
Open maps and route
Owners name, people with control at
"BASI PILATES & MOVEMENT BY YVETTE LTD" LTD

Owner: Ms Yvette Orania Hershaw




Ms Yvette Orania Hershaw is a 52 year old South African entrepreneur, his address is , London, 20-22, , South Africa - Postal code N1 7GU
your birthday is 1970 / 8.
Ms Yvette Orania Hershaw is the owner with voting rights in the company "BASI PILATES & MOVEMENT BY YVETTE LTD" LTD your participation is

ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent and voting rights 75 to 100 percent

------------------------

All pdf file about "BASI PILATES & MOVEMENT BY YVETTE LTD" LTD


This link contains all pdf for download or viewing about the "BASI PILATES & MOVEMENT BY YVETTE LTD" LTD company:
Download or view pdf file

Frequently Asked Questions


Question: What is the number of the company BASI PILATES & MOVEMENT BY YVETTE LTD LTD?

Answer: 14139756


Question: Who are the partners and owners of the BASI PILATES & MOVEMENT BY YVETTE LTD LTD company?

Answer: Ms Yvette Orania Hershaw,


Question: What is the phone number of the company BASI PILATES & MOVEMENT BY YVETTE LTD LTD company?

Answer: +44441413975


Question: What is the registration status of the company BASI PILATES & MOVEMENT BY YVETTE LTD LTD

Answer: Active


Question: What is the address of BASI PILATES & MOVEMENT BY YVETTE LTD LTD Company

Answer: 20-22 WENLOCK ROAD, , LONDON, in the country of ENGLAND


Question: What is the main activity of BASI PILATES & MOVEMENT BY YVETTE LTD LTD company

Answer: - Physical well-being activities

Last Updates about


"BASI PILATES & MOVEMENT BY YVETTE LTD" LTD
Incorporation Date: 30/05/2022

Reference day: 31

Reference month: 5

Next due date: 29/02/2024

Last UpDate:

Accounts Category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns due date: 27/06/2023

Returns Last UpDate: 00

Mortgages MortOutstanding: 0

Mortgages MortPartSatisfied: 0

Mortgages MortSatisfied: 0

Previous Names


Previous name date modified:

Previous name:

Duedate information


Next Due Date: 12/06/2023

Last Made UpDate:

Similar Company like
"BASI PILATES & MOVEMENT BY YVETTE LTD" LTD


45

  1. home - United Kingdom List Company - "BASI PILATES & MOVEMENT BY YVETTE LTD" LTD