'O VER BOROUGH LTD Company

Photos of the 'O VER BOROUGH LTD company



What are you looking for about the 'O VER BOROUGH LTD company

  1. Phone Number
  2. Address
  3. Owner and people with control
  4. PDF files Revenue, Profit....
  5. company number
  6. Last Updates
  7. Duedate


Map of the 'O VER BOROUGH LTD company






Complete information about this Company
Company Name: 'O VER BOROUGH LTD

'O VER BOROUGH LTD Phone Number:
+44414116447


'O VER BOROUGH LTD Company Number: 11644793



Category: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Economic activity and Primary Business: - Licensed restaurants




Address and Located

Address: IBC 4-12 REGENT STREET, ST. JAMES S | LONDON | | ENGLAND



Post town: LONDON

County:

Country: ENGLAND

Post Code: SW1Y 4PE

This link contains the maps and route to address: 'O VER BOROUGH LTD company:
Open maps and route


Owners name, people with control at
'O VER BOROUGH LTD

Owner: Bdp 1926 Limited




Bdp 1926 Limited is a 2022 year old entrepreneur, his address is , London, Ibc, , - Postal code EC2V 7RS
your birthday is / .
Bdp 1926 Limited is the owner with voting rights in the company 'O VER BOROUGH LTD your participation is

ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent and

------------------------



All pdf file about 'O VER BOROUGH LTD


This link contains all pdf for download or viewing about the 'O VER BOROUGH LTD company:
Download or view pdf file

Frequently Asked Questions


Question: What is the number of the company O VER BOROUGH LTD?

Answer: 11644793


Question: Who are the partners and owners of the O VER BOROUGH LTD company?

Answer: Bdp 1926 Limited,


Question: What is the phone number of the company O VER BOROUGH LTD company?

Answer: +44414116447


Question: What is the registration status of the company O VER BOROUGH LTD

Answer: Active


Question: What is the address of O VER BOROUGH LTD Company

Answer: IBC 4-12 REGENT STREET, ST. JAMES S, LONDON, in the country of ENGLAND


Question: What is the main activity of O VER BOROUGH LTD company

Answer: - Licensed restaurants

Last Updates about


'O VER BOROUGH LTD
Incorporation Date: 26/10/2018

Reference day: 25

Reference month: 4

Next due date: 25/01/2023

Last UpDate: 30/04/2021

Accounts Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Returns due date: 23/11/2019

Returns Last UpDate: 11

Mortgages MortOutstanding: 1

Mortgages MortPartSatisfied: 0

Mortgages MortSatisfied: 0

Previous Names


Previous name date modified:

Previous name:

Duedate information


Next Due Date: 08/11/2022

Last Made UpDate:

Similar Company like
'O VER BOROUGH LTD


https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/415/-NEARBUYS-CONVENIENCE-STORES-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/416/-NEW-LIFE-PROPERTY-HUB-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/417/-NEW-LIFE-PROPERTY-MANAGEMENT-GROUP-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/418/-NQB8-DIGITAL-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/419/-NS-R-UK-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/420/-O-SOLE-MIO-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/421/-O-VER-BOROUGH-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/422/-O-VER-FITZROVIA-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/423/-O-VER-ST.-JAMES-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/424/-O-CONNOR-FENCING-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/425/-ON-THE-EDGE-FUSION-YOUTH-ORCHESTRA

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/426/-ORGANZA-HAIR-DESIGN-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/427/-OT-SAUCE-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/428/-OT-SAUCE-PRODUCTS-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/429/-OUT-AND-ABOUT-WITH-HIGHWAY-FARM-C.I.C.

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/430/-OUT-THERE-SUPPORTING-FAMILIES-OF-PRISONERS-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/431/-OWDYADO-THEATRE-CIC

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/432/-PAWS-ITIVELY-BARKING-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/433/-PLANE-TRAINING-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/434/-PLATINUM-MANAGEMENT-ENTERTAINMENT-LTD