'NS+R UK' LIMITED Company

Photos of the 'NS+R UK' LIMITED company



What are you looking for about the 'NS+R UK' LIMITED company

  1. Phone Number
  2. Address
  3. Owner and people with control
  4. PDF files Revenue, Profit....
  5. company number
  6. Last Updates
  7. Duedate


Map of the 'NS+R UK' LIMITED company






Complete information about this Company
Company Name: 'NS+R UK' LIMITED

'NS+R UK' LIMITED Phone Number:
+44412115622


'NS+R UK' LIMITED Company Number: 11562254



Category: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Economic activity and Primary Business: - Other business support service activities n.e.c.




Address and Located

Address: 41 GREAT GUILDFORD STREET, | LONDON | | UNITED KINGDOM



Post town: LONDON

County:

Country: UNITED KINGDOM

Post Code: SE1 0ES

This link contains the maps and route to address: 'NS+R UK' LIMITED company:
Open maps and route


Owners name, people with control at
'NS+R UK' LIMITED

Owner: Rima Design Limited




Rima Design Limited is a 2022 year old entrepreneur, his address is , London, 41, , - Postal code SE1 0ES
your birthday is / .
Rima Design Limited is the owner with voting rights in the company 'NS+R UK' LIMITED your participation is

ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent and voting rights 75 to 100 percent

------------------------



All pdf file about 'NS+R UK' LIMITED


This link contains all pdf for download or viewing about the 'NS+R UK' LIMITED company:
Download or view pdf file

Frequently Asked Questions


Question: What is the number of the company NS+R UK LIMITED?

Answer: 11562254


Question: Who are the partners and owners of the NS+R UK LIMITED company?

Answer: Rima Design Limited,


Question: What is the phone number of the company NS+R UK LIMITED company?

Answer: +44412115622


Question: What is the registration status of the company NS+R UK LIMITED

Answer: Active


Question: What is the address of NS+R UK LIMITED Company

Answer: 41 GREAT GUILDFORD STREET, , LONDON, in the country of UNITED KINGDOM


Question: What is the main activity of NS+R UK LIMITED company

Answer: - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Last Updates about


'NS+R UK' LIMITED
Incorporation Date: 11/09/2018

Reference day: 31

Reference month: 3

Next due date: 31/12/2022

Last UpDate: 31/03/2021

Accounts Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Returns due date: 09/10/2019

Returns Last UpDate: 00

Mortgages MortOutstanding: 0

Mortgages MortPartSatisfied: 0

Mortgages MortSatisfied: 0

Previous Names


Previous name date modified:

Previous name:

Duedate information


Next Due Date: 25/09/2022

Last Made UpDate:

Similar Company like
'NS+R UK' LIMITED


https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/413/-M-COAT-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/414/-MR.M-THE-EXPERIENCE-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/415/-NEARBUYS-CONVENIENCE-STORES-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/416/-NEW-LIFE-PROPERTY-HUB-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/417/-NEW-LIFE-PROPERTY-MANAGEMENT-GROUP-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/418/-NQB8-DIGITAL-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/419/-NS-R-UK-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/420/-O-SOLE-MIO-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/421/-O-VER-BOROUGH-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/422/-O-VER-FITZROVIA-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/423/-O-VER-ST.-JAMES-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/424/-O-CONNOR-FENCING-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/425/-ON-THE-EDGE-FUSION-YOUTH-ORCHESTRA

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/426/-ORGANZA-HAIR-DESIGN-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/427/-OT-SAUCE-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/428/-OT-SAUCE-PRODUCTS-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/429/-OUT-AND-ABOUT-WITH-HIGHWAY-FARM-C.I.C.

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/430/-OUT-THERE-SUPPORTING-FAMILIES-OF-PRISONERS-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/431/-OWDYADO-THEATRE-CIC

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/432/-PAWS-ITIVELY-BARKING-LTD