'NQB8 DIGITAL LIMITED Company

Photos of the 'NQB8 DIGITAL LIMITED company

What are you looking for about the 'NQB8 DIGITAL LIMITED company

  1. Phone Number
  2. Address
  3. Owner and people with control
  4. PDF files Revenue, Profit....
  5. company number
  6. Last Updates
  7. Duedate

Map of the 'NQB8 DIGITAL LIMITED company


Complete information about this Company
Company Name: 'NQB8 DIGITAL LIMITED

'NQB8 DIGITAL LIMITED Phone Number:
+44411129749


'NQB8 DIGITAL LIMITED Company Number: 12974976



Category: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Economic activity and Primary Business: - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.


Address and Located

Address: 45 BAKER STREET, | EXETER | DEVON | ENGLAND



Post town: EXETER

County: DEVON

Country: ENGLAND

Post Code: EX2 5EA

This link contains the maps and route to address: 'NQB8 DIGITAL LIMITED company:
Open maps and route
Owners name, people with control at
'NQB8 DIGITAL LIMITED

Owner: Ms Gillian Meier




Ms Gillian Meier is a 46 year old British entrepreneur, his address is , Exeter, 45 Baker Street, Devon, England - Postal code EX2 5EA
your birthday is 1976 / 4.
Ms Gillian Meier is the owner with voting rights in the company 'NQB8 DIGITAL LIMITED your participation is

ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent and voting rights 75 to 100 percent

------------------------

All pdf file about 'NQB8 DIGITAL LIMITED


This link contains all pdf for download or viewing about the 'NQB8 DIGITAL LIMITED company:
Download or view pdf file

Frequently Asked Questions


Question: What is the number of the company NQB8 DIGITAL LIMITED?

Answer: 12974976


Question: Who are the partners and owners of the NQB8 DIGITAL LIMITED company?

Answer: Ms Gillian Meier,


Question: What is the phone number of the company NQB8 DIGITAL LIMITED company?

Answer: +44411129749


Question: What is the registration status of the company NQB8 DIGITAL LIMITED

Answer: Active


Question: What is the address of NQB8 DIGITAL LIMITED Company

Answer: 45 BAKER STREET, , EXETER, DEVON in the country of ENGLAND


Question: What is the main activity of NQB8 DIGITAL LIMITED company

Answer: - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Last Updates about


'NQB8 DIGITAL LIMITED
Incorporation Date: 26/10/2020

Reference day: 31

Reference month: 10

Next due date: 31/07/2023

Last UpDate: 31/10/2021

Accounts Category: MICRO ENTITY

Returns due date: 23/11/2021

Returns Last UpDate: 00

Mortgages MortOutstanding: 0

Mortgages MortPartSatisfied: 0

Mortgages MortSatisfied: 0

Previous Names


Previous name date modified:

Previous name:

Duedate information


Next Due Date: 08/11/2022

Last Made UpDate:

Similar Company like
'NQB8 DIGITAL LIMITED


412

  1. home - United Kingdom List Company - 'NQB8 DIGITAL LIMITED