'NEARBUYS' CONVENIENCE STORES LTD Company

Photos of the 'NEARBUYS' CONVENIENCE STORES LTD company

What are you looking for about the 'NEARBUYS' CONVENIENCE STORES LTD company

  1. Phone Number
  2. Address
  3. Owner and people with control
  4. PDF files Revenue, Profit....
  5. company number
  6. Last Updates
  7. Duedate

Map of the 'NEARBUYS' CONVENIENCE STORES LTD company


Complete information about this Company
Company Name: 'NEARBUYS' CONVENIENCE STORES LTD

'NEARBUYS' CONVENIENCE STORES LTD Phone Number:
+44408033527


'NEARBUYS' CONVENIENCE STORES LTD Company Number: 03352798



Category: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Economic activity and Primary Business: - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating


Address and Located

Address: 41 CLARENCE STREET, | SOUTHEND-ON-SEA | | ENGLAND



Post town: SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

County:

Country: ENGLAND

Post Code: SS1 1BH

This link contains the maps and route to address: 'NEARBUYS' CONVENIENCE STORES LTD company:
Open maps and route
Owners name, people with control at
'NEARBUYS' CONVENIENCE STORES LTD

Owner: Mr David John Patient




Mr David John Patient is a 67 year old British entrepreneur, his address is , Southend-On-Sea, 41, , England - Postal code SS1 1BH
your birthday is 1955 / 3.
Mr David John Patient is the owner with voting rights in the company 'NEARBUYS' CONVENIENCE STORES LTD your participation is

ownership of shares 50 to 75 percent and

------------------------

Owner: Mrs Sherran Patient




Mrs Sherran Patient is a 67 year old British entrepreneur, his address is , Southend-On-Sea, 41, , England - Postal code SS1 1BH
your birthday is 1955 / 10.
Mrs Sherran Patient is the owner with voting rights in the company 'NEARBUYS' CONVENIENCE STORES LTD your participation is

ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent and

------------------------

All pdf file about 'NEARBUYS' CONVENIENCE STORES LTD


This link contains all pdf for download or viewing about the 'NEARBUYS' CONVENIENCE STORES LTD company:
Download or view pdf file

Frequently Asked Questions


Question: What is the number of the company NEARBUYS CONVENIENCE STORES LTD?

Answer: 03352798


Question: Who are the partners and owners of the NEARBUYS CONVENIENCE STORES LTD company?

Answer: Mr David John Patient, Mrs Sherran Patient,


Question: What is the phone number of the company NEARBUYS CONVENIENCE STORES LTD company?

Answer: +44408033527


Question: What is the registration status of the company NEARBUYS CONVENIENCE STORES LTD

Answer: Active


Question: What is the address of NEARBUYS CONVENIENCE STORES LTD Company

Answer: 41 CLARENCE STREET, , SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, in the country of ENGLAND


Question: What is the main activity of NEARBUYS CONVENIENCE STORES LTD company

Answer: - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating

Last Updates about


'NEARBUYS' CONVENIENCE STORES LTD
Incorporation Date: 15/04/1997

Reference day: 31

Reference month: 7

Next due date: 30/04/2023

Last UpDate: 31/07/2021

Accounts Category: MICRO ENTITY

Returns due date: 13/05/2017

Returns Last UpDate: 33

Mortgages MortOutstanding: 0

Mortgages MortPartSatisfied: 0

Mortgages MortSatisfied: 3

Previous Names


Previous name date modified:

Previous name:

Duedate information


Next Due Date: 29/04/2023

Last Made UpDate:

Similar Company like
'NEARBUYS' CONVENIENCE STORES LTD


409

  1. home - United Kingdom List Company - 'NEARBUYS' CONVENIENCE STORES LTD