'MR.M' THE EXPERIENCE LTD Company

Photos of the 'MR.M' THE EXPERIENCE LTD company

What are you looking for about the 'MR.M' THE EXPERIENCE LTD company

  1. Phone Number
  2. Address
  3. Owner and people with control
  4. PDF files Revenue, Profit....
  5. company number
  6. Last Updates
  7. Duedate

Map of the 'MR.M' THE EXPERIENCE LTD company


Complete information about this Company
Company Name: 'MR.M' THE EXPERIENCE LTD

'MR.M' THE EXPERIENCE LTD Phone Number:
+44407128859


'MR.M' THE EXPERIENCE LTD Company Number: 12885939



Category: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Economic activity and Primary Business: - Fitness facilities


Address and Located

Address: STANMORE BUSINESS AND INNOVATION CENTRE, HOWARD ROAD | STANMORE | MIDDLESEX | UNITED KINGDOM



Post town: STANMORE

County: MIDDLESEX

Country: UNITED KINGDOM

Post Code: HA7 1GB

This link contains the maps and route to address: 'MR.M' THE EXPERIENCE LTD company:
Open maps and route
Owners name, people with control at
'MR.M' THE EXPERIENCE LTD

Owner: Mercier Morgan Brunel Mainwaring




Mercier Morgan Brunel Mainwaring is a 73 year old British entrepreneur, his address is , Pinner, 3 Mardon, , United Kingdom - Postal code HA5 4JQ
your birthday is 1949 / 12.
Mercier Morgan Brunel Mainwaring is the owner with voting rights in the company 'MR.M' THE EXPERIENCE LTD your participation is

ownership of shares 50 to 75 percent and voting rights 50 to 75 percent

------------------------

Owner: Mr Derrick Errol Evans




Mr Derrick Errol Evans is a 70 year old British entrepreneur, his address is , Manchester, 34, , England - Postal code M11 3BN
your birthday is 1952 / 11.
Mr Derrick Errol Evans is the owner with voting rights in the company 'MR.M' THE EXPERIENCE LTD your participation is

ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent and voting rights 25 to 50 percent

------------------------

All pdf file about 'MR.M' THE EXPERIENCE LTD


This link contains all pdf for download or viewing about the 'MR.M' THE EXPERIENCE LTD company:
Download or view pdf file

Frequently Asked Questions


Question: What is the number of the company MR.M THE EXPERIENCE LTD?

Answer: 12885939


Question: Who are the partners and owners of the MR.M THE EXPERIENCE LTD company?

Answer: Mercier Morgan Brunel Mainwaring, Mr Derrick Errol Evans,


Question: What is the phone number of the company MR.M THE EXPERIENCE LTD company?

Answer: +44407128859


Question: What is the registration status of the company MR.M THE EXPERIENCE LTD

Answer: Active


Question: What is the address of MR.M THE EXPERIENCE LTD Company

Answer: STANMORE BUSINESS AND INNOVATION CENTRE, HOWARD ROAD, STANMORE, MIDDLESEX in the country of UNITED KINGDOM


Question: What is the main activity of MR.M THE EXPERIENCE LTD company

Answer: - Fitness facilities

Last Updates about


'MR.M' THE EXPERIENCE LTD
Incorporation Date: 17/09/2020

Reference day: 30

Reference month: 9

Next due date: 17/06/2022

Last UpDate:

Accounts Category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns due date: 15/10/2021

Returns Last UpDate: 00

Mortgages MortOutstanding: 0

Mortgages MortPartSatisfied: 0

Mortgages MortSatisfied: 0

Previous Names


Previous name date modified:

Previous name:

Duedate information


Next Due Date: 30/09/2022

Last Made UpDate:

Similar Company like
'MR.M' THE EXPERIENCE LTD


408

  1. home - United Kingdom List Company - 'MR.M' THE EXPERIENCE LTD