'LL MOTORS LTD Company

Photos of the 'LL MOTORS LTD company

What are you looking for about the 'LL MOTORS LTD company

  1. Phone Number
  2. Address
  3. Owner and people with control
  4. PDF files Revenue, Profit....
  5. company number
  6. Last Updates
  7. Duedate

Map of the 'LL MOTORS LTD company


Complete information about this Company
Company Name: 'LL MOTORS LTD

'LL MOTORS LTD Phone Number:
+44405109868


'LL MOTORS LTD Company Number: 10986805



Category: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Economic activity and Primary Business: - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
- Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories

Address and Located

Address: BRIDGE HOUSE, 9-13 HOLBROOK LANE | COVENTRY | WEST MIDLANDS |



Post town: COVENTRY

County: WEST MIDLANDS

Country:

Post Code: CV6 4AD

This link contains the maps and route to address: 'LL MOTORS LTD company:
Open maps and route
Owners name, people with control at
'LL MOTORS LTD

Owner: Mr Mark Anthony Davies




Mr Mark Anthony Davies is a 38 year old British entrepreneur, his address is , Blackwood, 62, , United Kingdom - Postal code NP12 3LN
your birthday is 1984 / 10.
Mr Mark Anthony Davies is the owner with voting rights in the company 'LL MOTORS LTD your participation is

ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent and voting rights 75 to 100 percent

------------------------

Owner: Ms Amy Louise Thomas




Ms Amy Louise Thomas is a 30 year old British entrepreneur, his address is , Blackwood, 67, Wales, United Kingdom - Postal code NP12 0DX
your birthday is 1992 / 8.
Ms Amy Louise Thomas is the owner with voting rights in the company 'LL MOTORS LTD your participation is

ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent and voting rights 75 to 100 percent

------------------------

Owner:




is a 2022 year old entrepreneur, his address is , , , , - Postal code
your birthday is / .
is the owner with voting rights in the company 'LL MOTORS LTD your participation is

and

------------------------

All pdf file about 'LL MOTORS LTD


This link contains all pdf for download or viewing about the 'LL MOTORS LTD company:
Download or view pdf file

Frequently Asked Questions


Question: What is the number of the company LL MOTORS LTD?

Answer: 10986805


Question: Who are the partners and owners of the LL MOTORS LTD company?

Answer: Mr Mark Anthony Davies, Ms Amy Louise Thomas, ,


Question: What is the phone number of the company LL MOTORS LTD company?

Answer: +44405109868


Question: What is the registration status of the company LL MOTORS LTD

Answer: Active


Question: What is the address of LL MOTORS LTD Company

Answer: BRIDGE HOUSE, 9-13 HOLBROOK LANE, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS in the country of


Question: What is the main activity of LL MOTORS LTD company

Answer: - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories

Last Updates about


'LL MOTORS LTD
Incorporation Date: 28/09/2017

Reference day: 30

Reference month: 9

Next due date: 30/06/2023

Last UpDate: 30/09/2021

Accounts Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Returns due date: 26/10/2018

Returns Last UpDate: 00

Mortgages MortOutstanding: 0

Mortgages MortPartSatisfied: 0

Mortgages MortSatisfied: 0

Previous Names


Previous name date modified:

Previous name:

Duedate information


Next Due Date: 17/09/2022

Last Made UpDate:

Similar Company like
'LL MOTORS LTD


406

  1. home - United Kingdom List Company - 'LL MOTORS LTD