'LABODE CHOCOLAT LTD Company

Photos of the 'LABODE CHOCOLAT LTD company

What are you looking for about the 'LABODE CHOCOLAT LTD company

  1. Phone Number
  2. Address
  3. Owner and people with control
  4. PDF files Revenue, Profit....
  5. company number
  6. Last Updates
  7. Duedate

Map of the 'LABODE CHOCOLAT LTD company


Complete information about this Company
Company Name: 'LABODE CHOCOLAT LTD

'LABODE CHOCOLAT LTD Phone Number:
+44403128798


'LABODE CHOCOLAT LTD Company Number: 12879870



Category: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Economic activity and Primary Business: - Manufacture of cocoa and chocolate confectionery
- Wholesale of coffee, tea, cocoa and spices

Address and Located

Address: LONDON REGATTA CENTER, DOCKSIDE ROAD | LONDON | | ENGLAND



Post town: LONDON

County:

Country: ENGLAND

Post Code: E16 2QT

This link contains the maps and route to address: 'LABODE CHOCOLAT LTD company:
Open maps and route
Owners name, people with control at
'LABODE CHOCOLAT LTD

Owner: Mr Ernie Olabode Mathews




Mr Ernie Olabode Mathews is a 59 year old British entrepreneur, his address is , London, London Regatta Center, , England - Postal code E16 2QT
your birthday is 1963 / 6.
Mr Ernie Olabode Mathews is the owner with voting rights in the company 'LABODE CHOCOLAT LTD your participation is

ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent and voting rights 75 to 100 percent

------------------------

All pdf file about 'LABODE CHOCOLAT LTD


This link contains all pdf for download or viewing about the 'LABODE CHOCOLAT LTD company:
Download or view pdf file

Frequently Asked Questions


Question: What is the number of the company LABODE CHOCOLAT LTD?

Answer: 12879870


Question: Who are the partners and owners of the LABODE CHOCOLAT LTD company?

Answer: Mr Ernie Olabode Mathews,


Question: What is the phone number of the company LABODE CHOCOLAT LTD company?

Answer: +44403128798


Question: What is the registration status of the company LABODE CHOCOLAT LTD

Answer: Active


Question: What is the address of LABODE CHOCOLAT LTD Company

Answer: LONDON REGATTA CENTER, DOCKSIDE ROAD, LONDON, in the country of ENGLAND


Question: What is the main activity of LABODE CHOCOLAT LTD company

Answer: - Manufacture of cocoa and chocolate confectionery - Wholesale of coffee, tea, cocoa and spices

Last Updates about


'LABODE CHOCOLAT LTD
Incorporation Date: 15/09/2020

Reference day: 30

Reference month: 9

Next due date: 30/06/2023

Last UpDate: 30/09/2021

Accounts Category: MICRO ENTITY

Returns due date: 13/10/2021

Returns Last UpDate: 00

Mortgages MortOutstanding: 0

Mortgages MortPartSatisfied: 0

Mortgages MortSatisfied: 0

Previous Names


Previous name date modified: 27/11/2020

Previous name: ADUNOLA COCOA HOUSE LTD

Duedate information


Next Due Date: 28/09/2022

Last Made UpDate:

Similar Company like
'LABODE CHOCOLAT LTD


404

  1. home - United Kingdom List Company - 'LABODE CHOCOLAT LTD