'K' CONTRACTING (BUILDERS) LTD Company

Photos of the 'K' CONTRACTING (BUILDERS) LTD company

What are you looking for about the 'K' CONTRACTING (BUILDERS) LTD company

  1. Phone Number
  2. Address
  3. Owner and people with control
  4. PDF files Revenue, Profit....
  5. company number
  6. Last Updates
  7. Duedate

Map of the 'K' CONTRACTING (BUILDERS) LTD company


Complete information about this Company
Company Name: 'K' CONTRACTING (BUILDERS) LTD

'K' CONTRACTING (BUILDERS) LTD Phone Number:
+44402053175


'K' CONTRACTING (BUILDERS) LTD Company Number: 05317581



Category: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Economic activity and Primary Business: - Development of building projects
- Construction of domestic buildings
- Buying and selling of own real estate
- Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Address and Located

Address: CHAPEL HOUSE, 1 CHAPEL HILL | CLEVEDON | NORTH SOMERSET |



Post town: CLEVEDON

County: NORTH SOMERSET

Country:

Post Code: BS21 7NL

This link contains the maps and route to address: 'K' CONTRACTING (BUILDERS) LTD company:
Open maps and route
Owners name, people with control at
'K' CONTRACTING (BUILDERS) LTD

Owner: Mr Martin Cornelius Keohane




Mr Martin Cornelius Keohane is a 60 year old Irish entrepreneur, his address is , Clevedon, , North Somerset, England - Postal code BS21 7NL
your birthday is 1962 / 5.
Mr Martin Cornelius Keohane is the owner with voting rights in the company 'K' CONTRACTING (BUILDERS) LTD your participation is

ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent and voting rights 75 to 100 percent

------------------------

All pdf file about 'K' CONTRACTING (BUILDERS) LTD


This link contains all pdf for download or viewing about the 'K' CONTRACTING (BUILDERS) LTD company:
Download or view pdf file

Frequently Asked Questions


Question: What is the number of the company K CONTRACTING (BUILDERS) LTD?

Answer: 05317581


Question: Who are the partners and owners of the K CONTRACTING (BUILDERS) LTD company?

Answer: Mr Martin Cornelius Keohane,


Question: What is the phone number of the company K CONTRACTING (BUILDERS) LTD company?

Answer: +44402053175


Question: What is the registration status of the company K CONTRACTING (BUILDERS) LTD

Answer: Active


Question: What is the address of K CONTRACTING (BUILDERS) LTD Company

Answer: CHAPEL HOUSE, 1 CHAPEL HILL, CLEVEDON, NORTH SOMERSET in the country of


Question: What is the main activity of K CONTRACTING (BUILDERS) LTD company

Answer: - Development of building projects - Construction of domestic buildings - Buying and selling of own real estate - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Last Updates about


'K' CONTRACTING (BUILDERS) LTD
Incorporation Date: 20/12/2004

Reference day: 30

Reference month: 6

Next due date: 31/03/2023

Last UpDate: 31/12/2020

Accounts Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Returns due date: 17/01/2017

Returns Last UpDate: 77

Mortgages MortOutstanding: 0

Mortgages MortPartSatisfied: 0

Mortgages MortSatisfied: 7

Previous Names


Previous name date modified:

Previous name:

Duedate information


Next Due Date: 03/01/2023

Last Made UpDate:

Similar Company like
'K' CONTRACTING (BUILDERS) LTD


403

  1. home - United Kingdom List Company - 'K' CONTRACTING (BUILDERS) LTD