"AVICENNA-MED" LTD Company

Photos of the "AVICENNA-MED" LTD company



What are you looking for about the "AVICENNA-MED" LTD company

  1. Phone Number
  2. Address
  3. Owner and people with control
  4. PDF files Revenue, Profit....
  5. company number
  6. Last Updates
  7. Duedate


Map of the "AVICENNA-MED" LTD company






Complete information about this Company
Company Name: "AVICENNA-MED" LTD

"AVICENNA-MED" LTD Phone Number:
+44401212791


"AVICENNA-MED" LTD Company Number: 12127911



Category: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Economic activity and Primary Business: - Other human health activities




Address and Located

Address: 3 REDSAND CLOSE, | WILLENHALL | | ENGLAND



Post town: WILLENHALL

County:

Country: ENGLAND

Post Code: WV12 4EZ

This link contains the maps and route to address: "AVICENNA-MED" LTD company:
Open maps and route


Owners name, people with control at
"AVICENNA-MED" LTD

Owner: Mr Veselin Stefanov Dimitrov




Mr Veselin Stefanov Dimitrov is a 47 year old Bulgarian entrepreneur, his address is , Willenhall, 3, , England - Postal code WV12 4EZ
your birthday is 1975 / 10.
Mr Veselin Stefanov Dimitrov is the owner with voting rights in the company "AVICENNA-MED" LTD your participation is

ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent and voting rights 25 to 50 percent

------------------------

Owner: Mrs Zheneta Delcheva Dimitrova




Mrs Zheneta Delcheva Dimitrova is a 45 year old Bulgarian entrepreneur, his address is , Willenhall, 3, , England - Postal code WV12 4EZ
your birthday is 1977 / 11.
Mrs Zheneta Delcheva Dimitrova is the owner with voting rights in the company "AVICENNA-MED" LTD your participation is

ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent and voting rights 25 to 50 percent

------------------------



All pdf file about "AVICENNA-MED" LTD


This link contains all pdf for download or viewing about the "AVICENNA-MED" LTD company:
Download or view pdf file

Frequently Asked Questions


Question: What is the number of the company AVICENNA-MED LTD?

Answer: 12127911


Question: Who are the partners and owners of the AVICENNA-MED LTD company?

Answer: Mr Veselin Stefanov Dimitrov, Mrs Zheneta Delcheva Dimitrova,


Question: What is the phone number of the company AVICENNA-MED LTD company?

Answer: +44401212791


Question: What is the registration status of the company AVICENNA-MED LTD

Answer: Active


Question: What is the address of AVICENNA-MED LTD Company

Answer: 3 REDSAND CLOSE, , WILLENHALL, in the country of ENGLAND


Question: What is the main activity of AVICENNA-MED LTD company

Answer: - Other human health activities

Last Updates about


"AVICENNA-MED" LTD
Incorporation Date: 29/07/2019

Reference day: 31

Reference month: 7

Next due date: 30/04/2023

Last UpDate: 31/07/2021

Accounts Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Returns due date: 26/08/2020

Returns Last UpDate: 00

Mortgages MortOutstanding: 0

Mortgages MortPartSatisfied: 0

Mortgages MortSatisfied: 0

Previous Names


Previous name date modified:

Previous name:

Duedate information


Next Due Date: 08/12/2022

Last Made UpDate:

Similar Company like
"AVICENNA-MED" LTD


https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/41/-B-COOL-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/42/-B-JEWELLED-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/43/-BACHELORS-LIMITED(THE)

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/44/-BAMEX-ZAKLAD-PRODUKCYJNO-HANDLOWY

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/45/-BE-NEWHALL-MANAGEMENT-COMPANY-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/46/-BEDE-INVESTMENT-PROPERTIES-LIMITED-

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/47/-BEECHBANK-COURT-MANAGEMENT-COMPANY-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/48/-BELLE-VUE-ENTERPRISES-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/49/-BETTER-CALL-CECIL-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/50/-BSP-RETAIL-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/51/-BUDMEL-COMPANY-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/52/-C-PIECES-LTD.

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/53/-CANNON-CHAMBERS-17-CANNON-PLACE-MANAGEMENT-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/54/-CARTREF-NI-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/55/-CHANNING-HOUSE-INCORPORATED-HIGHGATE

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/56/-CLAREJON-JEWELLERY---ACCESSORIES-L.P.

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/57/-CNOC-NA-RI-DEVELOPMENTS-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/58/-CODE-GLASGOW-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/59/-CODE-UDDINGSTON-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/60/-COME-ON-SOCIAL-NETWORK-LIMITED