'J' FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Company

Photos of the 'J' FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED company



What are you looking for about the 'J' FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED company

  1. Phone Number
  2. Address
  3. Owner and people with control
  4. PDF files Revenue, Profit....
  5. company number
  6. Last Updates
  7. Duedate


Map of the 'J' FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED company






Complete information about this Company
Company Name: 'J' FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

'J' FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Phone Number:
+44398023691


'J' FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Company Number: 02369114



Category: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Economic activity and Primary Business: - Dormant Company




Address and Located

Address: RIVERSIDE HOUSE, MELLOR STREET | ROCHDALE | LANCASHIRE |



Post town: ROCHDALE

County: LANCASHIRE

Country:

Post Code: OL11 5BT

This link contains the maps and route to address: 'J' FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED company:
Open maps and route


Owners name, people with control at
'J' FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Owner: Mr John Albert Jackson




Mr John Albert Jackson is a 78 year old British entrepreneur, his address is , Rochdale, Riverside House, Lancashire, England - Postal code OL11 5BT
your birthday is 1944 / 4.
Mr John Albert Jackson is the owner with voting rights in the company 'J' FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED your participation is

ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent and

------------------------

Owner: Mrs Brenda Jackson




Mrs Brenda Jackson is a 78 year old British entrepreneur, his address is , Rochdale, Riverside House, Lancashire, England - Postal code OL11 5BT
your birthday is 1944 / 12.
Mrs Brenda Jackson is the owner with voting rights in the company 'J' FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED your participation is

ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent and

------------------------



All pdf file about 'J' FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED


This link contains all pdf for download or viewing about the 'J' FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED company:
Download or view pdf file

Frequently Asked Questions


Question: What is the number of the company J FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED?

Answer: 02369114


Question: Who are the partners and owners of the J FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED company?

Answer: Mr John Albert Jackson, Mrs Brenda Jackson,


Question: What is the phone number of the company J FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED company?

Answer: +44398023691


Question: What is the registration status of the company J FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Answer: Active


Question: What is the address of J FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Company

Answer: RIVERSIDE HOUSE, MELLOR STREET, ROCHDALE, LANCASHIRE in the country of


Question: What is the main activity of J FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED company

Answer: - Dormant Company

Last Updates about


'J' FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Incorporation Date: 06/04/1989

Reference day: 30

Reference month: 6

Next due date: 31/03/2023

Last UpDate: 30/06/2021

Accounts Category: DORMANT

Returns due date: 27/10/2016

Returns Last UpDate: 00

Mortgages MortOutstanding: 0

Mortgages MortPartSatisfied: 0

Mortgages MortSatisfied: 0

Previous Names


Previous name date modified:

Previous name:

Duedate information


Next Due Date: 13/10/2022

Last Made UpDate:

Similar Company like
'J' FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED


https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/399/-IF-THE-GLOVE-FITS-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/400/-IN-THE-CHAIR-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/401/-INAB-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/402/-INGINUITY-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/403/-INSPIRE-IGNITE-TALENT-DEVELOPMENT-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/404/-J-FREIGHT-ENTERPRISES-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/405/-J-FREIGHT-INTERNATIONAL-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/406/-J-FREIGHT-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/407/-JUST-LOVE-

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/408/-K-BUILDERS-(CONTRACTING)-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/409/-K-CONTRACTING-(BUILDERS)-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/410/-LABODE-CHOCOLAT-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/411/-LEARN-TO-LOVE-TO-READ-

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/412/-LL-MOTORS-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/413/-M-COAT-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/414/-MR.M-THE-EXPERIENCE-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/415/-NEARBUYS-CONVENIENCE-STORES-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/416/-NEW-LIFE-PROPERTY-HUB-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/417/-NEW-LIFE-PROPERTY-MANAGEMENT-GROUP-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/418/-NQB8-DIGITAL-LIMITED