'J' FREIGHT ENTERPRISES LIMITED Company

Photos of the 'J' FREIGHT ENTERPRISES LIMITED company

What are you looking for about the 'J' FREIGHT ENTERPRISES LIMITED company

  1. Phone Number
  2. Address
  3. Owner and people with control
  4. PDF files Revenue, Profit....
  5. company number
  6. Last Updates
  7. Duedate

Map of the 'J' FREIGHT ENTERPRISES LIMITED company


Complete information about this Company
Company Name: 'J' FREIGHT ENTERPRISES LIMITED

'J' FREIGHT ENTERPRISES LIMITED Phone Number:
+44397046506


'J' FREIGHT ENTERPRISES LIMITED Company Number: 04650683



Category: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Economic activity and Primary Business: - Freight transport by road


Address and Located

Address: RIVERSIDE HOUSE, MELLOR STREET | ROCHDALE | LANCASHIRE |



Post town: ROCHDALE

County: LANCASHIRE

Country:

Post Code: OL11 5BT

This link contains the maps and route to address: 'J' FREIGHT ENTERPRISES LIMITED company:
Open maps and route
Owners name, people with control at
'J' FREIGHT ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Owner: Mr Paul Andrew Jackson




Mr Paul Andrew Jackson is a 43 year old British entrepreneur, his address is , Rochdale, Riverside House, Lancashire, England - Postal code OL11 5BT
your birthday is 1979 / 4.
Mr Paul Andrew Jackson is the owner with voting rights in the company 'J' FREIGHT ENTERPRISES LIMITED your participation is

ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent and voting rights 25 to 50 percent

------------------------

Owner: Mr Steven John Jackson




Mr Steven John Jackson is a 54 year old British entrepreneur, his address is , Rochdale, Riverside House, Lancashire, England - Postal code OL11 5BT
your birthday is 1968 / 2.
Mr Steven John Jackson is the owner with voting rights in the company 'J' FREIGHT ENTERPRISES LIMITED your participation is

ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent and voting rights 25 to 50 percent

------------------------

All pdf file about 'J' FREIGHT ENTERPRISES LIMITED


This link contains all pdf for download or viewing about the 'J' FREIGHT ENTERPRISES LIMITED company:
Download or view pdf file

Frequently Asked Questions


Question: What is the number of the company J FREIGHT ENTERPRISES LIMITED?

Answer: 04650683


Question: Who are the partners and owners of the J FREIGHT ENTERPRISES LIMITED company?

Answer: Mr Paul Andrew Jackson, Mr Steven John Jackson,


Question: What is the phone number of the company J FREIGHT ENTERPRISES LIMITED company?

Answer: +44397046506


Question: What is the registration status of the company J FREIGHT ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Answer: Active


Question: What is the address of J FREIGHT ENTERPRISES LIMITED Company

Answer: RIVERSIDE HOUSE, MELLOR STREET, ROCHDALE, LANCASHIRE in the country of


Question: What is the main activity of J FREIGHT ENTERPRISES LIMITED company

Answer: - Freight transport by road

Last Updates about


'J' FREIGHT ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Incorporation Date: 29/01/2003

Reference day: 30

Reference month: 6

Next due date: 31/03/2023

Last UpDate: 30/06/2021

Accounts Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Returns due date: 25/02/2017

Returns Last UpDate: 11

Mortgages MortOutstanding: 1

Mortgages MortPartSatisfied: 0

Mortgages MortSatisfied: 0

Previous Names


Previous name date modified:

Previous name:

Duedate information


Next Due Date: 11/02/2023

Last Made UpDate:

Similar Company like
'J' FREIGHT ENTERPRISES LIMITED


398

  1. home - United Kingdom List Company - 'J' FREIGHT ENTERPRISES LIMITED