'INGINUITY' LIMITED Company

Photos of the 'INGINUITY' LIMITED company

What are you looking for about the 'INGINUITY' LIMITED company

  1. Phone Number
  2. Address
  3. Owner and people with control
  4. PDF files Revenue, Profit....
  5. company number
  6. Last Updates
  7. Duedate

Map of the 'INGINUITY' LIMITED company


Complete information about this Company
Company Name: 'INGINUITY' LIMITED

'INGINUITY' LIMITED Phone Number:
+44395113799


'INGINUITY' LIMITED Company Number: 11379902



Category: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Economic activity and Primary Business: - Activities of head offices


Address and Located

Address: REGENCY HOUSE, 45-51 CHORLEY NEW ROAD | BOLTON | LANCASHIRE | UNITED KINGDOM



Post town: BOLTON

County: LANCASHIRE

Country: UNITED KINGDOM

Post Code: BL1 4QR

This link contains the maps and route to address: 'INGINUITY' LIMITED company:
Open maps and route
Owners name, people with control at
'INGINUITY' LIMITED

Owner: Mr Paul James O'Rourke




Mr Paul James O'Rourke is a 49 year old British entrepreneur, his address is , Bolton, Regency House, Lancashire, United Kingdom - Postal code BL1 4QR
your birthday is 1973 / 12.
Mr Paul James O'Rourke is the owner with voting rights in the company 'INGINUITY' LIMITED your participation is

ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent and voting rights 75 to 100 percent

------------------------

All pdf file about 'INGINUITY' LIMITED


This link contains all pdf for download or viewing about the 'INGINUITY' LIMITED company:
Download or view pdf file

Frequently Asked Questions


Question: What is the number of the company INGINUITY LIMITED?

Answer: 11379902


Question: Who are the partners and owners of the INGINUITY LIMITED company?

Answer: Mr Paul James O Rourke,


Question: What is the phone number of the company INGINUITY LIMITED company?

Answer: +44395113799


Question: What is the registration status of the company INGINUITY LIMITED

Answer: Active


Question: What is the address of INGINUITY LIMITED Company

Answer: REGENCY HOUSE, 45-51 CHORLEY NEW ROAD, BOLTON, LANCASHIRE in the country of UNITED KINGDOM


Question: What is the main activity of INGINUITY LIMITED company

Answer: - Activities of head offices

Last Updates about


'INGINUITY' LIMITED
Incorporation Date: 24/05/2018

Reference day: 31

Reference month: 5

Next due date: 28/02/2023

Last UpDate: 31/05/2021

Accounts Category: DORMANT

Returns due date: 21/06/2019

Returns Last UpDate: 00

Mortgages MortOutstanding: 0

Mortgages MortPartSatisfied: 0

Mortgages MortSatisfied: 0

Previous Names


Previous name date modified:

Previous name:

Duedate information


Next Due Date: 06/06/2023

Last Made UpDate:

Similar Company like
'INGINUITY' LIMITED


396

  1. home - United Kingdom List Company - 'INGINUITY' LIMITED