'INAB LIMITED Company

Photos of the 'INAB LIMITED company

What are you looking for about the 'INAB LIMITED company

  1. Phone Number
  2. Address
  3. Owner and people with control
  4. PDF files Revenue, Profit....
  5. company number
  6. Last Updates
  7. Duedate

Map of the 'INAB LIMITED company


Complete information about this Company
Company Name: 'INAB LIMITED

'INAB LIMITED Phone Number:
+44394121239


'INAB LIMITED Company Number: 12123939



Category: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Economic activity and Primary Business: - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet


Address and Located

Address: FLAT 126 DAN COURT 5 LAKESIDE DRIVE, PARK ROYAL | LONDON | | UNITED KINGDOM



Post town: LONDON

County:

Country: UNITED KINGDOM

Post Code: NW10 7FX

This link contains the maps and route to address: 'INAB LIMITED company:
Open maps and route
Owners name, people with control at
'INAB LIMITED

Owner: Mrs Iesha Ali




Mrs Iesha Ali is a 37 year old British entrepreneur, his address is , London, Flat 126 Dan Court, , United Kingdom - Postal code NW10 7FX
your birthday is 1985 / 7.
Mrs Iesha Ali is the owner with voting rights in the company 'INAB LIMITED your participation is

ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent and voting rights 75 to 100 percent

------------------------

All pdf file about 'INAB LIMITED


This link contains all pdf for download or viewing about the 'INAB LIMITED company:
Download or view pdf file

Frequently Asked Questions


Question: What is the number of the company INAB LIMITED?

Answer: 12123939


Question: Who are the partners and owners of the INAB LIMITED company?

Answer: Mrs Iesha Ali,


Question: What is the phone number of the company INAB LIMITED company?

Answer: +44394121239


Question: What is the registration status of the company INAB LIMITED

Answer: Active


Question: What is the address of INAB LIMITED Company

Answer: FLAT 126 DAN COURT 5 LAKESIDE DRIVE, PARK ROYAL, LONDON, in the country of UNITED KINGDOM


Question: What is the main activity of INAB LIMITED company

Answer: - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Last Updates about


'INAB LIMITED
Incorporation Date: 26/07/2019

Reference day: 31

Reference month: 7

Next due date: 30/04/2023

Last UpDate: 31/07/2021

Accounts Category: MICRO ENTITY

Returns due date: 23/08/2020

Returns Last UpDate: 00

Mortgages MortOutstanding: 0

Mortgages MortPartSatisfied: 0

Mortgages MortSatisfied: 0

Previous Names


Previous name date modified:

Previous name:

Duedate information


Next Due Date: 08/08/2022

Last Made UpDate:

Similar Company like
'INAB LIMITED


395

  1. home - United Kingdom List Company - 'INAB LIMITED