'IN THE CHAIR' LTD Company

Photos of the 'IN THE CHAIR' LTD company

What are you looking for about the 'IN THE CHAIR' LTD company

  1. Phone Number
  2. Address
  3. Owner and people with control
  4. PDF files Revenue, Profit....
  5. company number
  6. Last Updates
  7. Duedate

Map of the 'IN THE CHAIR' LTD company


Complete information about this Company
Company Name: 'IN THE CHAIR' LTD

'IN THE CHAIR' LTD Phone Number:
+44393092858


'IN THE CHAIR' LTD Company Number: 09285861



Category: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Economic activity and Primary Business: - Motion picture production activities
- Artistic creation
- Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Address and Located

Address: 137-139 WHITECROSS STREET, | ISLINGTON | LONDON | UNITED KINGDOM



Post town: ISLINGTON

County: LONDON

Country: UNITED KINGDOM

Post Code: EC1Y 8JL

This link contains the maps and route to address: 'IN THE CHAIR' LTD company:
Open maps and route
Owners name, people with control at
'IN THE CHAIR' LTD

Owner: Ms Deborah Sheri Taylor




Ms Deborah Sheri Taylor is a 64 year old British entrepreneur, his address is , Islington, 137-139 Whitecross Street, London, England - Postal code EC1Y 8JL
your birthday is 1958 / 4.
Ms Deborah Sheri Taylor is the owner with voting rights in the company 'IN THE CHAIR' LTD your participation is

ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent and ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent as trust

------------------------

All pdf file about 'IN THE CHAIR' LTD


This link contains all pdf for download or viewing about the 'IN THE CHAIR' LTD company:
Download or view pdf file

Frequently Asked Questions


Question: What is the number of the company IN THE CHAIR LTD?

Answer: 09285861


Question: Who are the partners and owners of the IN THE CHAIR LTD company?

Answer: Ms Deborah Sheri Taylor,


Question: What is the phone number of the company IN THE CHAIR LTD company?

Answer: +44393092858


Question: What is the registration status of the company IN THE CHAIR LTD

Answer: Active


Question: What is the address of IN THE CHAIR LTD Company

Answer: 137-139 WHITECROSS STREET, , ISLINGTON, LONDON in the country of UNITED KINGDOM


Question: What is the main activity of IN THE CHAIR LTD company

Answer: - Motion picture production activities - Artistic creation - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment

Last Updates about


'IN THE CHAIR' LTD
Incorporation Date: 29/10/2014

Reference day: 31

Reference month: 10

Next due date: 31/07/2023

Last UpDate: 31/10/2021

Accounts Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Returns due date: 26/11/2016

Returns Last UpDate: 00

Mortgages MortOutstanding: 0

Mortgages MortPartSatisfied: 0

Mortgages MortSatisfied: 0

Previous Names


Previous name date modified:

Previous name:

Duedate information


Next Due Date: 12/11/2022

Last Made UpDate:

Similar Company like
'IN THE CHAIR' LTD


394

  1. home - United Kingdom List Company - 'IN THE CHAIR' LTD