'I SAY' SUPPORTED LIVING SERVICES LIMITED Company

Photos of the 'I SAY' SUPPORTED LIVING SERVICES LIMITED company

What are you looking for about the 'I SAY' SUPPORTED LIVING SERVICES LIMITED company

  1. Phone Number
  2. Address
  3. Owner and people with control
  4. PDF files Revenue, Profit....
  5. company number
  6. Last Updates
  7. Duedate

Map of the 'I SAY' SUPPORTED LIVING SERVICES LIMITED company


Complete information about this Company
Company Name: 'I SAY' SUPPORTED LIVING SERVICES LIMITED

'I SAY' SUPPORTED LIVING SERVICES LIMITED Phone Number:
+44390075204


'I SAY' SUPPORTED LIVING SERVICES LIMITED Company Number: 07520428



Category: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Economic activity and Primary Business: - Other service activities n.e.c.


Address and Located

Address: 82 RIVERSIDE ESTATE SIR THOMAS LONGLEY ROAD, MEDWAY CITY ESTATE | ROCHESTER | KENT |



Post town: ROCHESTER

County: KENT

Country:

Post Code: ME2 4BH

This link contains the maps and route to address: 'I SAY' SUPPORTED LIVING SERVICES LIMITED company:
Open maps and route
Owners name, people with control at
'I SAY' SUPPORTED LIVING SERVICES LIMITED

Owner: Mrs Karina Jane Matthews




Mrs Karina Jane Matthews is a 61 year old British entrepreneur, his address is , Rochester, 82, Kent, United Kingdom - Postal code ME2 4BH
your birthday is 1961 / 12.
Mrs Karina Jane Matthews is the owner with voting rights in the company 'I SAY' SUPPORTED LIVING SERVICES LIMITED your participation is

ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent and

------------------------

Owner: Dr Seema Unnithan




Dr Seema Unnithan is a 42 year old British entrepreneur, his address is , Rochester, 82, Kent, England - Postal code ME2 4BH
your birthday is 1980 / 5.
Dr Seema Unnithan is the owner with voting rights in the company 'I SAY' SUPPORTED LIVING SERVICES LIMITED your participation is

ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent and

------------------------

Owner: Mrs Ranjana Raithatha




Mrs Ranjana Raithatha is a 65 year old British entrepreneur, his address is , Rochester, 82, Kent, England - Postal code ME2 4BH
your birthday is 1957 / 8.
Mrs Ranjana Raithatha is the owner with voting rights in the company 'I SAY' SUPPORTED LIVING SERVICES LIMITED your participation is

ownership of shares 50 to 75 percent and

------------------------

All pdf file about 'I SAY' SUPPORTED LIVING SERVICES LIMITED


This link contains all pdf for download or viewing about the 'I SAY' SUPPORTED LIVING SERVICES LIMITED company:
Download or view pdf file

Frequently Asked Questions


Question: What is the number of the company I SAY SUPPORTED LIVING SERVICES LIMITED?

Answer: 07520428


Question: Who are the partners and owners of the I SAY SUPPORTED LIVING SERVICES LIMITED company?

Answer: Mrs Karina Jane Matthews, Dr Seema Unnithan, Mrs Ranjana Raithatha,


Question: What is the phone number of the company I SAY SUPPORTED LIVING SERVICES LIMITED company?

Answer: +44390075204


Question: What is the registration status of the company I SAY SUPPORTED LIVING SERVICES LIMITED

Answer: Active


Question: What is the address of I SAY SUPPORTED LIVING SERVICES LIMITED Company

Answer: 82 RIVERSIDE ESTATE SIR THOMAS LONGLEY ROAD, MEDWAY CITY ESTATE, ROCHESTER, KENT in the country of


Question: What is the main activity of I SAY SUPPORTED LIVING SERVICES LIMITED company

Answer: - Other service activities n.e.c.

Last Updates about


'I SAY' SUPPORTED LIVING SERVICES LIMITED
Incorporation Date: 08/02/2011

Reference day: 31

Reference month: 3

Next due date: 31/12/2022

Last UpDate: 31/03/2021

Accounts Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Returns due date: 08/03/2017

Returns Last UpDate: 00

Mortgages MortOutstanding: 0

Mortgages MortPartSatisfied: 0

Mortgages MortSatisfied: 0

Previous Names


Previous name date modified:

Previous name:

Duedate information


Next Due Date: 22/02/2023

Last Made UpDate:

Similar Company like
'I SAY' SUPPORTED LIVING SERVICES LIMITED


391

  1. home - United Kingdom List Company - 'I SAY' SUPPORTED LIVING SERVICES LIMITED