'COD' FELLA'S LIMITED Company

Photos of the 'COD' FELLA'S LIMITED company

What are you looking for about the 'COD' FELLA'S LIMITED company

  1. Phone Number
  2. Address
  3. Owner and people with control
  4. PDF files Revenue, Profit....
  5. company number
  6. Last Updates
  7. Duedate

Map of the 'COD' FELLA'S LIMITED company


Complete information about this Company
Company Name: 'COD' FELLA'S LIMITED

'COD' FELLA'S LIMITED Phone Number:
+44378034471


'COD' FELLA'S LIMITED Company Number: 03447161



Category: Private Limited Company

Status: Liquidation

Economic activity and Primary Business: - Other business support service activities n.e.c.


Address and Located

Address: C/O LEIGH ADAMS LIMITED MAPLE HOUSE, HIGH STREET | POTTERS BAR | HERTFORDSHIRE |



Post town: POTTERS BAR

County: HERTFORDSHIRE

Country:

Post Code: EN6 5BS

This link contains the maps and route to address: 'COD' FELLA'S LIMITED company:
Open maps and route
Owners name, people with control at
'COD' FELLA'S LIMITED

Owner: Mr John William Sutton




Mr John William Sutton is a 68 year old British entrepreneur, his address is , Potters Bar, C/O Leigh Adams Limited Maple House, Hertfordshire, England - Postal code EN6 5BS
your birthday is 1954 / 4.
Mr John William Sutton is the owner with voting rights in the company 'COD' FELLA'S LIMITED your participation is

ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent and voting rights 75 to 100 percent

------------------------

All pdf file about 'COD' FELLA'S LIMITED


This link contains all pdf for download or viewing about the 'COD' FELLA'S LIMITED company:
Download or view pdf file

Frequently Asked Questions


Question: What is the number of the company COD FELLA S LIMITED?

Answer: 03447161


Question: Who are the partners and owners of the COD FELLA S LIMITED company?

Answer: Mr John William Sutton,


Question: What is the phone number of the company COD FELLA S LIMITED company?

Answer: +44378034471


Question: What is the registration status of the company COD FELLA S LIMITED

Answer: Liquidation


Question: What is the address of COD FELLA S LIMITED Company

Answer: C/O LEIGH ADAMS LIMITED MAPLE HOUSE, HIGH STREET, POTTERS BAR, HERTFORDSHIRE in the country of


Question: What is the main activity of COD FELLA S LIMITED company

Answer: - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Last Updates about


'COD' FELLA'S LIMITED
Incorporation Date: 09/10/1997

Reference day: 30

Reference month: 3

Next due date: 24/03/2022

Last UpDate: 31/03/2020

Accounts Category: MICRO ENTITY

Returns due date: 19/03/2017

Returns Last UpDate: 00

Mortgages MortOutstanding: 0

Mortgages MortPartSatisfied: 0

Mortgages MortSatisfied: 0

Previous Names


Previous name date modified:

Previous name:

Duedate information


Next Due Date: 05/03/2023

Last Made UpDate:

Similar Company like
'COD' FELLA'S LIMITED


379

  1. home - United Kingdom List Company - 'COD' FELLA'S LIMITED