'CENTRAL MANCHESTER OSTEOPATHY & SPORTS THERAPY LIMITED Company

Photos of the 'CENTRAL MANCHESTER OSTEOPATHY & SPORTS THERAPY LIMITED company

What are you looking for about the 'CENTRAL MANCHESTER OSTEOPATHY & SPORTS THERAPY LIMITED company

  1. Phone Number
  2. Address
  3. Owner and people with control
  4. PDF files Revenue, Profit....
  5. company number
  6. Last Updates
  7. Duedate

Map of the 'CENTRAL MANCHESTER OSTEOPATHY & SPORTS THERAPY LIMITED company


Complete information about this Company
Company Name: 'CENTRAL MANCHESTER OSTEOPATHY & SPORTS THERAPY LIMITED

'CENTRAL MANCHESTER OSTEOPATHY & SPORTS THERAPY LIMITED Phone Number:
+44376084749


'CENTRAL MANCHESTER OSTEOPATHY & SPORTS THERAPY LIMITED Company Number: 08474973



Category: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Economic activity and Primary Business: - Physical well-being activities


Address and Located

Address: 3RD FLOOR EASTGATE, CASTLE STREET | CASTLEFIELD | MANCHESTER | UNITED KINGDOM



Post town: CASTLEFIELD

County: MANCHESTER

Country: UNITED KINGDOM

Post Code: M3 4LZ

This link contains the maps and route to address: 'CENTRAL MANCHESTER OSTEOPATHY & SPORTS THERAPY LIMITED company:
Open maps and route
Owners name, people with control at
'CENTRAL MANCHESTER OSTEOPATHY & SPORTS THERAPY LIMITED

Owner: Mr Jose Fernandez-Gomez




Mr Jose Fernandez-Gomez is a 49 year old Spanish entrepreneur, his address is , Manchester, 5th Floor, , United Kingdom - Postal code M4 1DW
your birthday is 1973 / 12.
Mr Jose Fernandez-Gomez is the owner with voting rights in the company 'CENTRAL MANCHESTER OSTEOPATHY & SPORTS THERAPY LIMITED your participation is

ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent and voting rights 75 to 100 percent

------------------------

All pdf file about 'CENTRAL MANCHESTER OSTEOPATHY & SPORTS THERAPY LIMITED


This link contains all pdf for download or viewing about the 'CENTRAL MANCHESTER OSTEOPATHY & SPORTS THERAPY LIMITED company:
Download or view pdf file

Frequently Asked Questions


Question: What is the number of the company CENTRAL MANCHESTER OSTEOPATHY & SPORTS THERAPY LIMITED?

Answer: 08474973


Question: Who are the partners and owners of the CENTRAL MANCHESTER OSTEOPATHY & SPORTS THERAPY LIMITED company?

Answer: Mr Jose Fernandez-Gomez,


Question: What is the phone number of the company CENTRAL MANCHESTER OSTEOPATHY & SPORTS THERAPY LIMITED company?

Answer: +44376084749


Question: What is the registration status of the company CENTRAL MANCHESTER OSTEOPATHY & SPORTS THERAPY LIMITED

Answer: Active


Question: What is the address of CENTRAL MANCHESTER OSTEOPATHY & SPORTS THERAPY LIMITED Company

Answer: 3RD FLOOR EASTGATE, CASTLE STREET, CASTLEFIELD, MANCHESTER in the country of UNITED KINGDOM


Question: What is the main activity of CENTRAL MANCHESTER OSTEOPATHY & SPORTS THERAPY LIMITED company

Answer: - Physical well-being activities

Last Updates about


'CENTRAL MANCHESTER OSTEOPATHY & SPORTS THERAPY LIMITED
Incorporation Date: 05/04/2013

Reference day: 30

Reference month: 4

Next due date: 31/01/2023

Last UpDate: 30/04/2021

Accounts Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Returns due date: 03/05/2017

Returns Last UpDate: 00

Mortgages MortOutstanding: 0

Mortgages MortPartSatisfied: 0

Mortgages MortSatisfied: 0

Previous Names


Previous name date modified:

Previous name:

Duedate information


Next Due Date: 19/04/2023

Last Made UpDate:

Similar Company like
'CENTRAL MANCHESTER OSTEOPATHY & SPORTS THERAPY LIMITED


377

  1. home - United Kingdom List Company - 'CENTRAL MANCHESTER OSTEOPATHY & SPORTS THERAPY LIMITED