'ARAPUNA HEALTHCARE SERVICES LTD Company

Photos of the 'ARAPUNA HEALTHCARE SERVICES LTD company

What are you looking for about the 'ARAPUNA HEALTHCARE SERVICES LTD company

  1. Phone Number
  2. Address
  3. Owner and people with control
  4. PDF files Revenue, Profit....
  5. company number
  6. Last Updates
  7. Duedate

Map of the 'ARAPUNA HEALTHCARE SERVICES LTD company


Complete information about this Company
Company Name: 'ARAPUNA HEALTHCARE SERVICES LTD

'ARAPUNA HEALTHCARE SERVICES LTD Phone Number:
+44363137719


'ARAPUNA HEALTHCARE SERVICES LTD Company Number: 13771973



Category: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Economic activity and Primary Business: - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
- Other residential care activities n.e.c.

Address and Located

Address: PIONEER HOUSE PIONEER BUSINESS PARK, NORTH ROAD | ELLESMERE PORT | | UNITED KINGDOM



Post town: ELLESMERE PORT

County:

Country: UNITED KINGDOM

Post Code: CH65 1AD

This link contains the maps and route to address: 'ARAPUNA HEALTHCARE SERVICES LTD company:
Open maps and route
Owners name, people with control at
'ARAPUNA HEALTHCARE SERVICES LTD

Owner: Ifedinma Benedeth Dimbo




Ifedinma Benedeth Dimbo is a 56 year old Irish entrepreneur, his address is , Ellesmere Port, 5, , United Kingdom - Postal code CH66 2XQ
your birthday is 1966 / 3.
Ifedinma Benedeth Dimbo is the owner with voting rights in the company 'ARAPUNA HEALTHCARE SERVICES LTD your participation is

ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent and voting rights 25 to 50 percent

------------------------

Owner: Ethelbert Chukwugozie Dimbo




Ethelbert Chukwugozie Dimbo is a 57 year old Irish entrepreneur, his address is , Ellesmere Port, 5, , United Kingdom - Postal code CH66 2XQ
your birthday is 1965 / 2.
Ethelbert Chukwugozie Dimbo is the owner with voting rights in the company 'ARAPUNA HEALTHCARE SERVICES LTD your participation is

ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent and voting rights 25 to 50 percent

------------------------

Owner: George-Jordan Ifeanyichukwu Dimbo




George-Jordan Ifeanyichukwu Dimbo is a 26 year old Irish entrepreneur, his address is , Ellesmere Port, 5, , United Kingdom - Postal code CH66 2XQ
your birthday is 1996 / 5.
George-Jordan Ifeanyichukwu Dimbo is the owner with voting rights in the company 'ARAPUNA HEALTHCARE SERVICES LTD your participation is

ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent and voting rights 25 to 50 percent

------------------------

All pdf file about 'ARAPUNA HEALTHCARE SERVICES LTD


This link contains all pdf for download or viewing about the 'ARAPUNA HEALTHCARE SERVICES LTD company:
Download or view pdf file

Frequently Asked Questions


Question: What is the number of the company ARAPUNA HEALTHCARE SERVICES LTD?

Answer: 13771973


Question: Who are the partners and owners of the ARAPUNA HEALTHCARE SERVICES LTD company?

Answer: Ifedinma Benedeth Dimbo, Ethelbert Chukwugozie Dimbo, George-Jordan Ifeanyichukwu Dimbo,


Question: What is the phone number of the company ARAPUNA HEALTHCARE SERVICES LTD company?

Answer: +44363137719


Question: What is the registration status of the company ARAPUNA HEALTHCARE SERVICES LTD

Answer: Active


Question: What is the address of ARAPUNA HEALTHCARE SERVICES LTD Company

Answer: PIONEER HOUSE PIONEER BUSINESS PARK, NORTH ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, in the country of UNITED KINGDOM


Question: What is the main activity of ARAPUNA HEALTHCARE SERVICES LTD company

Answer: - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled - Other residential care activities n.e.c.

Last Updates about


'ARAPUNA HEALTHCARE SERVICES LTD
Incorporation Date: 29/11/2021

Reference day: 30

Reference month: 11

Next due date: 29/08/2023

Last UpDate:

Accounts Category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns due date: 27/12/2022

Returns Last UpDate: 00

Mortgages MortOutstanding: 0

Mortgages MortPartSatisfied: 0

Mortgages MortSatisfied: 0

Previous Names


Previous name date modified:

Previous name:

Duedate information


Next Due Date: 12/12/2022

Last Made UpDate:

Similar Company like
'ARAPUNA HEALTHCARE SERVICES LTD


364

  1. home - United Kingdom List Company - 'ARAPUNA HEALTHCARE SERVICES LTD