"ALTAI CASHMERE" LLC Company

Photos of the "ALTAI CASHMERE" LLC company



What are you looking for about the "ALTAI CASHMERE" LLC company

  1. Phone Number
  2. Address
  3. Owner and people with control
  4. PDF files Revenue, Profit....
  5. company number
  6. Last Updates
  7. Duedate


Map of the "ALTAI CASHMERE" LLC company






Complete information about this Company
Company Name: "ALTAI CASHMERE" LLC

"ALTAI CASHMERE" LLC Phone Number:
+443202718


"ALTAI CASHMERE" LLC Company Number: FC027187



Category: Other company type

Status: Active

Economic activity and Primary Business: None Supplied




Address and Located

Address: BUILDING LEFT TO THE TUUL , DRY CLEANING | KHAN-UUL DISTRICT | ULAANBAATAR, MONGOLIA | MONGOLIA



Post town: KHAN-UUL DISTRICT

County: ULAANBAATAR, MONGOLIA

Country: MONGOLIA

Post Code:

This link contains the maps and route to address: "ALTAI CASHMERE" LLC company:
Open maps and route


Owners name, people with control at
"ALTAI CASHMERE" LLC


All pdf file about "ALTAI CASHMERE" LLC


This link contains all pdf for download or viewing about the "ALTAI CASHMERE" LLC company:
Download or view pdf file

Frequently Asked Questions


Question: What is the number of the company ALTAI CASHMERE LLC?

Answer: FC027187


Question: Who are the partners and owners of the ALTAI CASHMERE LLC company?

Answer:


Question: What is the phone number of the company ALTAI CASHMERE LLC company?

Answer: +443202718


Question: What is the registration status of the company ALTAI CASHMERE LLC

Answer: Active


Question: What is the address of ALTAI CASHMERE LLC Company

Answer: BUILDING LEFT TO THE TUUL , DRY CLEANING, KHAN-UUL DISTRICT, ULAANBAATAR, MONGOLIA in the country of MONGOLIA


Question: What is the main activity of ALTAI CASHMERE LLC company

Answer: None Supplied

Last Updates about


"ALTAI CASHMERE" LLC
Incorporation Date: 14/06/2006

Reference day: 30

Reference month: 6

Next due date:

Last UpDate:

Accounts Category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns due date:

Returns Last UpDate: 00

Mortgages MortOutstanding: 0

Mortgages MortPartSatisfied: 0

Mortgages MortSatisfied: 0

Previous Names


Previous name date modified:

Previous name:

Duedate information


Next Due Date: 26/12/2016

Last Made UpDate:

Similar Company like
"ALTAI CASHMERE" LLC


https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/33/-AN-IDEAL-LIFE???-CIC

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/34/-AND-BREATHE-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/35/-ANDI-S-GIFT-

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/36/-ARTHUR-BALFOUR-CONSERVATIVE-WORKING-MEN-S-CLUB-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/37/-AS-I-HAVE-LOVED-YOU-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/38/-AUTOCONTEX-AUTOMOBIL-CONTAINER-EXPRESS-GMBH

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/39/-AV-IT-ALL-AUDIO-VISUAL-INSTALLATIONS-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/40/-AVICENNA-MED-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/41/-B-COOL-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/42/-B-JEWELLED-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/43/-BACHELORS-LIMITED(THE)

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/44/-BAMEX-ZAKLAD-PRODUKCYJNO-HANDLOWY

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/45/-BE-NEWHALL-MANAGEMENT-COMPANY-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/46/-BEDE-INVESTMENT-PROPERTIES-LIMITED-

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/47/-BEECHBANK-COURT-MANAGEMENT-COMPANY-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/48/-BELLE-VUE-ENTERPRISES-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/49/-BETTER-CALL-CECIL-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/50/-BSP-RETAIL-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/51/-BUDMEL-COMPANY-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/52/-C-PIECES-LTD.