!? LTD Company

Photos of the !? LTD company



What are you looking for about the !? LTD company

  1. Phone Number
  2. Address
  3. Owner and people with control
  4. PDF files Revenue, Profit....
  5. company number
  6. Last Updates
  7. Duedate


Map of the !? LTD company






Complete information about this Company
Company Name: !? LTD

!? LTD Phone Number:
+44311399177


!? LTD Company Number: 11399177



Category: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Economic activity and Primary Business: - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores




Address and Located

Address: THE STUDIO HATHERLOW HOUSE, HATHERLOW | ROMILEY | | UNITED KINGDOM



Post town: ROMILEY

County:

Country: UNITED KINGDOM

Post Code: SK6 3DY

This link contains the maps and route to address: !? LTD company:
Open maps and route


Owners name, people with control at
!? LTD

Owner: Mr Liam Conway




Mr Liam Conway is a 31 year old British entrepreneur, his address is , Romiley, The Studio, , United Kingdom - Postal code SK6 3DY
your birthday is 1991 / 10.
Mr Liam Conway is the owner with voting rights in the company !? LTD your participation is

ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent and voting rights 75 to 100 percent

------------------------



All pdf file about !? LTD


This link contains all pdf for download or viewing about the !? LTD company:
Download or view pdf file

Frequently Asked Questions


Question: What is the number of the company !? LTD?

Answer: 11399177


Question: Who are the partners and owners of the !? LTD company?

Answer: Mr Liam Conway,


Question: What is the phone number of the company !? LTD company?

Answer: +44311399177


Question: What is the registration status of the company !? LTD

Answer: Active


Question: What is the address of !? LTD Company

Answer: THE STUDIO HATHERLOW HOUSE, HATHERLOW, ROMILEY, in the country of UNITED KINGDOM


Question: What is the main activity of !? LTD company

Answer: - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores

Last Updates about


!? LTD
Incorporation Date: 05/06/2018

Reference day: 30

Reference month: 6

Next due date: 31/03/2023

Last UpDate: 30/06/2021

Accounts Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Returns due date: 03/07/2019

Returns Last UpDate: 00

Mortgages MortOutstanding: 0

Mortgages MortPartSatisfied: 0

Mortgages MortSatisfied: 0

Previous Names


Previous name date modified:

Previous name:

Duedate information


Next Due Date: 19/06/2023

Last Made UpDate:

Similar Company like
!? LTD


https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/4/!BIG-IMPACT-GRAPHICS-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/5/!GOBERUB-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/6/!NFOGENIE-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/7/!NNOV8-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/8/!NSPIRED-INVESTMENTS-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/9/!NSPIRED-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/10/!NVERTD-DESIGNS-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/11/!OBAC-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/12/!OBAC-UK-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/13/!T-DROP-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/14/!YOZO-FASS-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/15/-BORA-2-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/16/-TRIPLE-D-PROPERTIES-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/17/-1-C-O-LIMITED-

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/18/-1ST-RATE-PSYCHOLOGY-SERVICES-LTD

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/19/-2-ECOUTE-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/20/-20-20-VOICE-CANCER

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/21/-24/7-UK-CUSTOMS-AGENTS-LIMITED

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/22/-243-RUGBY-ROAD-MANAGEMENT-COMPANY-LIMITED-

https://dobhe.com/uk/data_company/23/-309-WEST-END-LANE-MANAGEMENT-LIMITED