&HARLOW LIMITED Company

Photos of the &HARLOW LIMITED company

What are you looking for about the &HARLOW LIMITED company

  1. Phone Number
  2. Address
  3. Owner and people with control
  4. PDF files Revenue, Profit....
  5. company number
  6. Last Updates
  7. Duedate

Map of the &HARLOW LIMITED company


Complete information about this Company
Company Name: &HARLOW LIMITED

&HARLOW LIMITED Phone Number:
+44289130824


&HARLOW LIMITED Company Number: 13082443



Category: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Economic activity and Primary Business: - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet


Address and Located

Address: 55 CRINGLE DRIVE, | CHEADLE | | ENGLAND



Post town: CHEADLE

County:

Country: ENGLAND

Post Code: SK8 1JH

This link contains the maps and route to address: &HARLOW LIMITED company:
Open maps and route
Owners name, people with control at
&HARLOW LIMITED

Owner: Mrs Katie Louise Lee




Mrs Katie Louise Lee is a 36 year old British entrepreneur, his address is , Cheadle, 55, , England - Postal code SK8 1JH
your birthday is 1986 / 9.
Mrs Katie Louise Lee is the owner with voting rights in the company &HARLOW LIMITED your participation is

ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent and voting rights 75 to 100 percent

------------------------

All pdf file about &HARLOW LIMITED


This link contains all pdf for download or viewing about the &HARLOW LIMITED company:
Download or view pdf file

Frequently Asked Questions


Question: What is the number of the company &HARLOW LIMITED?

Answer: 13082443


Question: Who are the partners and owners of the &HARLOW LIMITED company?

Answer: Mrs Katie Louise Lee,


Question: What is the phone number of the company &HARLOW LIMITED company?

Answer: +44289130824


Question: What is the registration status of the company &HARLOW LIMITED

Answer: Active


Question: What is the address of &HARLOW LIMITED Company

Answer: 55 CRINGLE DRIVE, , CHEADLE, in the country of ENGLAND


Question: What is the main activity of &HARLOW LIMITED company

Answer: - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Last Updates about


&HARLOW LIMITED
Incorporation Date: 15/12/2020

Reference day: 31

Reference month: 12

Next due date: 15/09/2022

Last UpDate:

Accounts Category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns due date: 12/01/2022

Returns Last UpDate: 00

Mortgages MortOutstanding: 0

Mortgages MortPartSatisfied: 0

Mortgages MortSatisfied: 0

Previous Names


Previous name date modified:

Previous name:

Duedate information


Next Due Date: 28/12/2022

Last Made UpDate:

Similar Company like
&HARLOW LIMITED


290

  1. home - United Kingdom List Company - &HARLOW LIMITED