&FRIENDS GLOBAL LTD Company

Photos of the &FRIENDS GLOBAL LTD company

What are you looking for about the &FRIENDS GLOBAL LTD company

  1. Phone Number
  2. Address
  3. Owner and people with control
  4. PDF files Revenue, Profit....
  5. company number
  6. Last Updates
  7. Duedate

Map of the &FRIENDS GLOBAL LTD company


Complete information about this Company
Company Name: &FRIENDS GLOBAL LTD

&FRIENDS GLOBAL LTD Phone Number:
+44287138346


&FRIENDS GLOBAL LTD Company Number: 13834625



Category: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Economic activity and Primary Business: - Motion picture production activities


Address and Located

Address: MONOMETER HOUSE, RECTORY GROVE | LEIGH-ON-SEA | | ENGLAND



Post town: LEIGH-ON-SEA

County:

Country: ENGLAND

Post Code: SS9 2HL

This link contains the maps and route to address: &FRIENDS GLOBAL LTD company:
Open maps and route
Owners name, people with control at
&FRIENDS GLOBAL LTD

Owner: Mr Thomas Christopher Bingham Maberly




Mr Thomas Christopher Bingham Maberly is a 43 year old British entrepreneur, his address is , Leigh-On-Sea, Monometer House, , United Kingdom - Postal code SS9 2HL
your birthday is 1979 / 5.
Mr Thomas Christopher Bingham Maberly is the owner with voting rights in the company &FRIENDS GLOBAL LTD your participation is

ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent and voting rights 25 to 50 percent

------------------------

Owner: Mr Matthew William Carroll




Mr Matthew William Carroll is a 46 year old British entrepreneur, his address is , Leigh On Sea, Monometer House, Essex, England - Postal code SS9 2HN
your birthday is 1976 / 12.
Mr Matthew William Carroll is the owner with voting rights in the company &FRIENDS GLOBAL LTD your participation is

ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent and voting rights 25 to 50 percent

------------------------

Owner: Mr David Bentley




Mr David Bentley is a 46 year old New Zealander entrepreneur, his address is , North Balgowlah, 23b Woodbine Street, Nsw 2093, Australia - Postal code
your birthday is 1976 / 9.
Mr David Bentley is the owner with voting rights in the company &FRIENDS GLOBAL LTD your participation is

ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent and voting rights 25 to 50 percent

------------------------

All pdf file about &FRIENDS GLOBAL LTD


This link contains all pdf for download or viewing about the &FRIENDS GLOBAL LTD company:
Download or view pdf file

Frequently Asked Questions


Question: What is the number of the company &FRIENDS GLOBAL LTD?

Answer: 13834625


Question: Who are the partners and owners of the &FRIENDS GLOBAL LTD company?

Answer: Mr Thomas Christopher Bingham Maberly, Mr Matthew William Carroll, Mr David Bentley,


Question: What is the phone number of the company &FRIENDS GLOBAL LTD company?

Answer: +44287138346


Question: What is the registration status of the company &FRIENDS GLOBAL LTD

Answer: Active


Question: What is the address of &FRIENDS GLOBAL LTD Company

Answer: MONOMETER HOUSE, RECTORY GROVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, in the country of ENGLAND


Question: What is the main activity of &FRIENDS GLOBAL LTD company

Answer: - Motion picture production activities

Last Updates about


&FRIENDS GLOBAL LTD
Incorporation Date: 07/01/2022

Reference day: 31

Reference month: 1

Next due date: 07/10/2023

Last UpDate:

Accounts Category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns due date: 04/02/2023

Returns Last UpDate: 00

Mortgages MortOutstanding: 0

Mortgages MortPartSatisfied: 0

Mortgages MortSatisfied: 0

Previous Names


Previous name date modified:

Previous name:

Duedate information


Next Due Date: 31/01/2023

Last Made UpDate:

Similar Company like
&FRIENDS GLOBAL LTD


288

  1. home - United Kingdom List Company - &FRIENDS GLOBAL LTD