& THEN STUDIO LIMITED Company

Photos of the & THEN STUDIO LIMITED company

What are you looking for about the & THEN STUDIO LIMITED company

  1. Phone Number
  2. Address
  3. Owner and people with control
  4. PDF files Revenue, Profit....
  5. company number
  6. Last Updates
  7. Duedate

Map of the & THEN STUDIO LIMITED company


Complete information about this Company
Company Name: & THEN STUDIO LIMITED

& THEN STUDIO LIMITED Phone Number:
+44256108163


& THEN STUDIO LIMITED Company Number: 10816310



Category: Private Limited Company

Status: Liquidation

Economic activity and Primary Business: - specialised design activities


Address and Located

Address: 4 MOUNT EPHRAIM ROAD, | TUNBRIDGE WELLS | KENT |



Post town: TUNBRIDGE WELLS

County: KENT

Country:

Post Code: TN1 1EE

This link contains the maps and route to address: & THEN STUDIO LIMITED company:
Open maps and route
Owners name, people with control at
& THEN STUDIO LIMITED

Owner: Mr Stefan Witton




Mr Stefan Witton is a 44 year old British entrepreneur, his address is , London, 46, , England - Postal code E17 8AQ
your birthday is 1978 / 1.
Mr Stefan Witton is the owner with voting rights in the company & THEN STUDIO LIMITED your participation is

ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent and voting rights 25 to 50 percent

------------------------

Owner: Mr Richard Whitaker




Mr Richard Whitaker is a 38 year old British entrepreneur, his address is , London, 53, , England - Postal code SE8 3BU
your birthday is 1984 / 6.
Mr Richard Whitaker is the owner with voting rights in the company & THEN STUDIO LIMITED your participation is

ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent and voting rights 25 to 50 percent

------------------------

Owner: Mr Richard Whitaker




Mr Richard Whitaker is a 38 year old British entrepreneur, his address is , London, 96 Vanbrugh Park, , England - Postal code SE3 7AL
your birthday is 1984 / 6.
Mr Richard Whitaker is the owner with voting rights in the company & THEN STUDIO LIMITED your participation is

ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent and voting rights 25 to 50 percent

------------------------

Owner: Mr Stefan Witton




Mr Stefan Witton is a 44 year old British entrepreneur, his address is , London, 46 Lynmouth Road, , England - Postal code E17 8AQ
your birthday is 1978 / 1.
Mr Stefan Witton is the owner with voting rights in the company & THEN STUDIO LIMITED your participation is

ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent and voting rights 25 to 50 percent

------------------------

Owner:




is a 2022 year old entrepreneur, his address is , , , , - Postal code
your birthday is / .
is the owner with voting rights in the company & THEN STUDIO LIMITED your participation is

and

------------------------

All pdf file about & THEN STUDIO LIMITED


This link contains all pdf for download or viewing about the & THEN STUDIO LIMITED company:
Download or view pdf file

Frequently Asked Questions


Question: What is the number of the company & THEN STUDIO LIMITED?

Answer: 10816310


Question: Who are the partners and owners of the & THEN STUDIO LIMITED company?

Answer: Mr Stefan Witton, Mr Richard Whitaker, Mr Richard Whitaker, Mr Stefan Witton, ,


Question: What is the phone number of the company & THEN STUDIO LIMITED company?

Answer: +44256108163


Question: What is the registration status of the company & THEN STUDIO LIMITED

Answer: Liquidation


Question: What is the address of & THEN STUDIO LIMITED Company

Answer: 4 MOUNT EPHRAIM ROAD, , TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT in the country of


Question: What is the main activity of & THEN STUDIO LIMITED company

Answer: - specialised design activities

Last Updates about


& THEN STUDIO LIMITED
Incorporation Date: 13/06/2017

Reference day: 30

Reference month: 6

Next due date: 30/06/2021

Last UpDate: 30/06/2019

Accounts Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Returns due date: 11/07/2018

Returns Last UpDate: 00

Mortgages MortOutstanding: 0

Mortgages MortPartSatisfied: 0

Mortgages MortSatisfied: 0

Previous Names


Previous name date modified:

Previous name:

Duedate information


Next Due Date: 26/06/2021

Last Made UpDate:

Similar Company like
& THEN STUDIO LIMITED


257

  1. home - United Kingdom List Company - & THEN STUDIO LIMITED