"THE LARCHES" MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Company

Photos of the "THE LARCHES" MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED company

What are you looking for about the "THE LARCHES" MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED company

  1. Phone Number
  2. Address
  3. Owner and people with control
  4. PDF files Revenue, Profit....
  5. company number
  6. Last Updates
  7. Duedate

Map of the "THE LARCHES" MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED company


Complete information about this Company
Company Name: "THE LARCHES" MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

"THE LARCHES" MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Phone Number:
+44178023060


"THE LARCHES" MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Company Number: 02306031



Category: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Economic activity and Primary Business: - Residents property management


Address and Located

Address: 101 RYDES HILL ROAD, | GUILDFORD | | ENGLAND



Post town: GUILDFORD

County:

Country: ENGLAND

Post Code: GU2 9TY

This link contains the maps and route to address: "THE LARCHES" MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED company:
Open maps and route
Owners name, people with control at
"THE LARCHES" MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Owner:




is a 2022 year old entrepreneur, his address is , , , , - Postal code
your birthday is / .
is the owner with voting rights in the company "THE LARCHES" MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED your participation is

and

------------------------

All pdf file about "THE LARCHES" MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED


This link contains all pdf for download or viewing about the "THE LARCHES" MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED company:
Download or view pdf file

Frequently Asked Questions


Question: What is the number of the company THE LARCHES MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED?

Answer: 02306031


Question: Who are the partners and owners of the THE LARCHES MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED company?

Answer: ,


Question: What is the phone number of the company THE LARCHES MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED company?

Answer: +44178023060


Question: What is the registration status of the company THE LARCHES MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Answer: Active


Question: What is the address of THE LARCHES MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Company

Answer: 101 RYDES HILL ROAD, , GUILDFORD, in the country of ENGLAND


Question: What is the main activity of THE LARCHES MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED company

Answer: - Residents property management

Last Updates about


"THE LARCHES" MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Incorporation Date: 17/10/1988

Reference day: 31

Reference month: 12

Next due date: 30/09/2023

Last UpDate: 31/12/2021

Accounts Category: MICRO ENTITY

Returns due date: 14/11/2016

Returns Last UpDate: 00

Mortgages MortOutstanding: 0

Mortgages MortPartSatisfied: 0

Mortgages MortSatisfied: 0

Previous Names


Previous name date modified:

Previous name:

Duedate information


Next Due Date: 31/10/2022

Last Made UpDate:

Similar Company like
"THE LARCHES" MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED


179

  1. home - United Kingdom List Company - "THE LARCHES" MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED