"POLIMEX-MOSTOSTAL" SPOLKA AKCYJNA Company

Photos of the "POLIMEX-MOSTOSTAL" SPOLKA AKCYJNA company

What are you looking for about the "POLIMEX-MOSTOSTAL" SPOLKA AKCYJNA company

  1. Phone Number
  2. Address
  3. Owner and people with control
  4. PDF files Revenue, Profit....
  5. company number
  6. Last Updates
  7. Duedate

Map of the "POLIMEX-MOSTOSTAL" SPOLKA AKCYJNA company


Complete information about this Company
Company Name: "POLIMEX-MOSTOSTAL" SPOLKA AKCYJNA

"POLIMEX-MOSTOSTAL" SPOLKA AKCYJNA Phone Number:
+441430290


"POLIMEX-MOSTOSTAL" SPOLKA AKCYJNA Company Number: FC029035



Category: Other company type

Status: Active

Economic activity and Primary Business: None Supplied


Address and Located

Address: BRACH REGISTRATION, | REFER TO PARENT REGISTRY | |



Post town: REFER TO PARENT REGISTRY

County:

Country:

Post Code:

This link contains the maps and route to address: "POLIMEX-MOSTOSTAL" SPOLKA AKCYJNA company:
Open maps and route
Owners name, people with control at
"POLIMEX-MOSTOSTAL" SPOLKA AKCYJNA

All pdf file about "POLIMEX-MOSTOSTAL" SPOLKA AKCYJNA


This link contains all pdf for download or viewing about the "POLIMEX-MOSTOSTAL" SPOLKA AKCYJNA company:
Download or view pdf file

Frequently Asked Questions


Question: What is the number of the company POLIMEX-MOSTOSTAL SPOLKA AKCYJNA?

Answer: FC029035


Question: Who are the partners and owners of the POLIMEX-MOSTOSTAL SPOLKA AKCYJNA company?

Answer:


Question: What is the phone number of the company POLIMEX-MOSTOSTAL SPOLKA AKCYJNA company?

Answer: +441430290


Question: What is the registration status of the company POLIMEX-MOSTOSTAL SPOLKA AKCYJNA

Answer: Active


Question: What is the address of POLIMEX-MOSTOSTAL SPOLKA AKCYJNA Company

Answer: BRACH REGISTRATION, , REFER TO PARENT REGISTRY, in the country of


Question: What is the main activity of POLIMEX-MOSTOSTAL SPOLKA AKCYJNA company

Answer: None Supplied

Last Updates about


"POLIMEX-MOSTOSTAL" SPOLKA AKCYJNA
Incorporation Date: 09/04/2009

Reference day: 30

Reference month: 4

Next due date:

Last UpDate: 31/12/2009

Accounts Category: FULL

Returns due date:

Returns Last UpDate: 00

Mortgages MortOutstanding: 0

Mortgages MortPartSatisfied: 0

Mortgages MortSatisfied: 0

Previous Names


Previous name date modified:

Previous name:

Duedate information


Next Due Date:

Last Made UpDate:

Similar Company like
"POLIMEX-MOSTOSTAL" SPOLKA AKCYJNA


144

  1. home - United Kingdom List Company - "POLIMEX-MOSTOSTAL" SPOLKA AKCYJNA