"NEW IMAGES" AT PENYLAN COUNTRY LODGE LLP Company

Photos of the "NEW IMAGES" AT PENYLAN COUNTRY LODGE LLP company

What are you looking for about the "NEW IMAGES" AT PENYLAN COUNTRY LODGE LLP company

  1. Phone Number
  2. Address
  3. Owner and people with control
  4. PDF files Revenue, Profit....
  5. company number
  6. Last Updates
  7. Duedate

Map of the "NEW IMAGES" AT PENYLAN COUNTRY LODGE LLP company


Complete information about this Company
Company Name: "NEW IMAGES" AT PENYLAN COUNTRY LODGE LLP

"NEW IMAGES" AT PENYLAN COUNTRY LODGE LLP Phone Number:
+441253079


"NEW IMAGES" AT PENYLAN COUNTRY LODGE LLP Company Number: OC307979



Category: Limited Liability Partnership

Status: Active

Economic activity and Primary Business: None Supplied


Address and Located

Address: LANYON HOUSE, MISSION COURT | NEWPORT | GWENT |



Post town: NEWPORT

County: GWENT

Country:

Post Code: NP20 2DW

This link contains the maps and route to address: "NEW IMAGES" AT PENYLAN COUNTRY LODGE LLP company:
Open maps and route
Owners name, people with control at
"NEW IMAGES" AT PENYLAN COUNTRY LODGE LLP

All pdf file about "NEW IMAGES" AT PENYLAN COUNTRY LODGE LLP


This link contains all pdf for download or viewing about the "NEW IMAGES" AT PENYLAN COUNTRY LODGE LLP company:
Download or view pdf file

Frequently Asked Questions


Question: What is the number of the company NEW IMAGES AT PENYLAN COUNTRY LODGE LLP?

Answer: OC307979


Question: Who are the partners and owners of the NEW IMAGES AT PENYLAN COUNTRY LODGE LLP company?

Answer:


Question: What is the phone number of the company NEW IMAGES AT PENYLAN COUNTRY LODGE LLP company?

Answer: +441253079


Question: What is the registration status of the company NEW IMAGES AT PENYLAN COUNTRY LODGE LLP

Answer: Active


Question: What is the address of NEW IMAGES AT PENYLAN COUNTRY LODGE LLP Company

Answer: LANYON HOUSE, MISSION COURT, NEWPORT, GWENT in the country of


Question: What is the main activity of NEW IMAGES AT PENYLAN COUNTRY LODGE LLP company

Answer: None Supplied

Last Updates about


"NEW IMAGES" AT PENYLAN COUNTRY LODGE LLP
Incorporation Date: 12/05/2004

Reference day: 31

Reference month: 1

Next due date: 31/10/2022

Last UpDate: 31/01/2021

Accounts Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Returns due date: 09/06/2017

Returns Last UpDate: 00

Mortgages MortOutstanding: 0

Mortgages MortPartSatisfied: 0

Mortgages MortSatisfied: 0

Previous Names


Previous name date modified:

Previous name:

Duedate information


Next Due Date: 26/05/2023

Last Made UpDate:

Similar Company like
"NEW IMAGES" AT PENYLAN COUNTRY LODGE LLP


126

  1. home - United Kingdom List Company - "NEW IMAGES" AT PENYLAN COUNTRY LODGE LLP